US
USD

ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN The Forsaken Hollows

PRODUCT
ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN - Deluxe Upgrade PackProductsELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN The Forsaken Hollows
ID 01a08bed-0fcf-7171-be04-e94080de29f9
Game 01971e1d-5a71-73ca-b141-00f1a745c927 ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN - Deluxe Upgrade Pack
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL7074
Processed Title
ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN The Forsaken Hollows
ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN The Forsaken Hollows AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN The Forsaken Hollows AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
US$15.00 $15.00$15.00 $15.00-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 2526797a1fe43759a43ec64d7bf15afb
AR$15.00 $ 22.590,30$15.00 $ 22.590,30-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 2526797a1fe43759a43ec64d7bf15afb
AU$15.00 $21.03$15.00 $21.03-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 2526797a1fe43759a43ec64d7bf15afb
BR$15.00 R$ 77,18$15.00 R$ 77,18-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 2526797a1fe43759a43ec64d7bf15afb
CN$15.00 ¥100.65$15.00 ¥100.65-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 2526797a1fe43759a43ec64d7bf15afb
ID$15.00 Rp 263.159$15.00 Rp 263.159-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 2526797a1fe43759a43ec64d7bf15afb
IN$15.00 ₹1,438.57$15.00 ₹1,438.57-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 2526797a1fe43759a43ec64d7bf15afb
JP$15.00 ¥2,325$15.00 ¥2,325-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 2526797a1fe43759a43ec64d7bf15afb
KR$15.00 ₩20,520$15.00 ₩20,520-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 2526797a1fe43759a43ec64d7bf15afb
NZ$15.00 $26.03$15.00 $26.03-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 2526797a1fe43759a43ec64d7bf15afb
PH$15.00 ₱940.97$15.00 ₱940.97-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 2526797a1fe43759a43ec64d7bf15afb
TR$15.00 ₺729,86$15.00 ₺729,86-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 2526797a1fe43759a43ec64d7bf15afb
TW$15.00 $476.93$15.00 $476.93-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 2526797a1fe43759a43ec64d7bf15afb
CA$21.37 $21.37$21.37 $21.37-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 f7abef9fb3e43fce3826d75145dc8f61

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$15.00$15.00
$15.00 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$15.00 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$21.37$21.37
$21.37 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$21.37 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 77,18R$ 77,18
R$ 77,18 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
R$ 77,18 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
AR$ 22.590,30$ 22.590,30
$ 22.590,30 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$ 22.590,30 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
AU$21.03$21.03
$21.03 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$21.03 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
NZ$26.03$26.03
$26.03 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$26.03 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
TR₺729,86₺729,86
₺729,86 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺729,86 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥100.65¥100.65
¥100.65 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
¥100.65 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
IN₹1,438.57₹1,438.57
₹1,438.57 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₹1,438.57 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
KR₩20,520₩20,520
₩20,520 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₩20,520 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
JP¥2,325¥2,325
¥2,325 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
¥2,325 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
IDRp 263.159Rp 263.159
Rp 263.159 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
Rp 263.159 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
TW$476.93$476.93
$476.93 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$476.93 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
PH₱940.97₱940.97
₱940.97 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₱940.97 16 Sep 2027, 14:26

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN The Forsaken Hollows", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN The Forsaken Hollows", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }