US
USD

Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the Future

PRODUCT
Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the FutureProductsSurviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the Future
ID 01a08bed-1076-70fd-b6cd-dbfc88aa9e59
Game 01a01a1b-cdc8-71c7-84c3-6033645df3e8 Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the Future
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL7203
Processed Title
Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the Future
Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the Future AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the Future AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR9,99 € 9,99 €9,99 € 9,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0d2b487081efaf90abc8766f4cfec16e
GB£8.49 £8.49£8.49 £8.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 1f52e86c29f461ce5fdbb6e854260316
PL41,99 zł 41,99 zł41,99 zł 41,99 zł-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 6f70910438b8bb8689f5f77987bf2081
AU$9.99 $13.94$9.99 $13.94-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91cd03a98dd008ab5d5a9e7eead6a84b
ID$9.99 Rp 175.264$9.99 Rp 175.264-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91cd03a98dd008ab5d5a9e7eead6a84b
IN$9.99 ₹954.73$9.99 ₹954.73-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91cd03a98dd008ab5d5a9e7eead6a84b
JP$9.99 ¥1,539$9.99 ¥1,539-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91cd03a98dd008ab5d5a9e7eead6a84b
KR$9.99 ₩13,446$9.99 ₩13,446-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91cd03a98dd008ab5d5a9e7eead6a84b
NZ$9.99 $17.21$9.99 $17.21-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91cd03a98dd008ab5d5a9e7eead6a84b
PH$9.99 ₱626.02$9.99 ₱626.02-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91cd03a98dd008ab5d5a9e7eead6a84b
TW$9.99 $316.15$9.99 $316.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91cd03a98dd008ab5d5a9e7eead6a84b
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91cd03a98dd008ab5d5a9e7eead6a84b
CA$16.08 $16.08$16.08 $16.08-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 f0c195a7dbafa67176740dffc52b8050

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,99 €9,99 €
9,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
9,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL41,99 zł41,99 zł
41,99 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
41,99 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£8.49£8.49
£8.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£8.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$9.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$16.08$16.08
$16.08 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$16.08 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 51,40R$ 51,40
R$ 51,40 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
R$ 51,40 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
AR$ 15.045,14$ 15.045,14
$ 15.045,14 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$ 15.045,14 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
AU$13.94$13.94
$13.94 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$13.94 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$17.21$17.21
$17.21 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$17.21 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺486,08₺486,08
₺486,08 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺486,08 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥67.03¥67.03
¥67.03 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
¥67.03 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
IN₹954.73₹954.73
₹954.73 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹954.73 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩13,446₩13,446
₩13,446 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩13,446 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥1,539¥1,539
¥1,539 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥1,539 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 175.264Rp 175.264
Rp 175.264 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 175.264 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$316.15$316.15
$316.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$316.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱626.02₱626.02
₱626.02 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱626.02 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the Future", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the Future", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }