US
USD

DragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea Set

PRODUCT
DragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea SetProductsDragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea Set
ID 01a08bed-1083-73d8-8aeb-db9b44c28c96
Game 019fb79e-3b57-71ab-8d03-306da98d11b5 DragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea Set
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL7211
Processed Title
DragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea Set
DragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea Set AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
DragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea Set AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$16.77 $ 25.409,07$16.77 $ 25.409,07-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 05749e46eba9df545369722f46b316c7
AU$16.77 $23.41$16.77 $23.41-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 05749e46eba9df545369722f46b316c7
BR$16.77 R$ 86,28$16.77 R$ 86,28-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 05749e46eba9df545369722f46b316c7
CN$16.77 ¥112.52$16.77 ¥112.52-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 05749e46eba9df545369722f46b316c7
ID$16.77 Rp 294.211$16.77 Rp 294.211-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 05749e46eba9df545369722f46b316c7
IN$16.77 ₹1,602.69$16.77 ₹1,602.69-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 05749e46eba9df545369722f46b316c7
JP$16.77 ¥2,583$16.77 ¥2,583-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 05749e46eba9df545369722f46b316c7
KR$16.77 ₩22,571$16.77 ₩22,571-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 05749e46eba9df545369722f46b316c7
NZ$16.77 $28.89$16.77 $28.89-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 05749e46eba9df545369722f46b316c7
PH$16.77 ₱1,050.88$16.77 ₱1,050.88-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 05749e46eba9df545369722f46b316c7
TR$16.77 ₺813,26$16.77 ₺813,26-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 05749e46eba9df545369722f46b316c7
TW$16.77 $530.71$16.77 $530.71-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 05749e46eba9df545369722f46b316c7
US$16.77 $16.77$16.77 $16.77-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 05749e46eba9df545369722f46b316c7
PL73,36 zł 73,36 zł73,36 zł 73,36 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 169f62953aa24ca031ea0d5f6d1eefd3
CA$22.98 $22.98$22.98 $22.98-0%Yes23 Sep 2026, 17:51 1fea99c81afeacb54c169a3f50cddaf2
GB£14.67 £14.67£14.67 £14.67-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 38f0857a6f34261d2b1b2f670c36cc0a
FR16,77 € 16,77 €16,77 € 16,77 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7bdd8c93f9564cf36407a430df700964

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR16,77 €16,77 €
16,77 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
16,77 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL72,63 zł72,63 zł
72,63 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
72,63 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£14.67£14.67
£14.67 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£14.67 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$16.77$16.77
$16.77 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$16.77 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$22.98$22.98
$22.98 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$22.98 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 86,28R$ 86,28
R$ 86,28 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 86,28 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 25.409,07$ 25.409,07
$ 25.409,07 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 25.409,07 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$23.41$23.41
$23.41 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$23.41 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$28.89$28.89
$28.89 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$28.89 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺813,26₺813,26
₺813,26 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺813,26 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥112.52¥112.52
¥112.52 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥112.52 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,602.69₹1,602.69
₹1,602.69 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,602.69 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩22,571₩22,571
₩22,571 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩22,571 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥2,583¥2,583
¥2,583 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥2,583 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 294.211Rp 294.211
Rp 294.211 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 294.211 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$530.71$530.71
$530.71 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$530.71 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,050.88₱1,050.88
₱1,050.88 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,050.88 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea Set", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DragonSword : Awakening - Summer Sea Set", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }