US
USD

DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle

PRODUCT
DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar BundleProductsDragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle
ID 01a08bed-1085-722b-89c0-5626516f8b43
Game 019f8cf8-79e2-721a-bff9-05a4146594d4 DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL7212
Processed Title
DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle
DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$42.30 $42.30$42.30 $42.30-0%Yes23 Sep 2026, 17:51 875e0028ce1f4a8cb03224ae7a87223b
GB£27.90 £27.90£27.90 £27.90-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c0caae6c23d761c4e0edcb335a881c2c
FR31,90 € 31,90 €31,90 € 31,90 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 def5e6311af56271d07340a459d64f9b
AR$31.90 $ 48.333,29$31.90 $ 48.333,29-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e0ad51db21c4962ce7afeb764735a8de
AU$31.90 $44.52$31.90 $44.52-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e0ad51db21c4962ce7afeb764735a8de
BR$31.90 R$ 164,12$31.90 R$ 164,12-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e0ad51db21c4962ce7afeb764735a8de
CN$31.90 ¥214.05$31.90 ¥214.05-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e0ad51db21c4962ce7afeb764735a8de
ID$31.90 Rp 559.650$31.90 Rp 559.650-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e0ad51db21c4962ce7afeb764735a8de
IN$31.90 ₹3,048.64$31.90 ₹3,048.64-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e0ad51db21c4962ce7afeb764735a8de
JP$31.90 ¥4,914$31.90 ¥4,914-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e0ad51db21c4962ce7afeb764735a8de
KR$31.90 ₩42,934$31.90 ₩42,934-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e0ad51db21c4962ce7afeb764735a8de
NZ$31.90 $54.96$31.90 $54.96-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e0ad51db21c4962ce7afeb764735a8de
PH$31.90 ₱1,999.00$31.90 ₱1,999.00-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e0ad51db21c4962ce7afeb764735a8de
TR$31.90 ₺1.546,99$31.90 ₺1.546,99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e0ad51db21c4962ce7afeb764735a8de
TW$31.90 $1,009.53$31.90 $1,009.53-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e0ad51db21c4962ce7afeb764735a8de
US$31.90 $31.90$31.90 $31.90-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e0ad51db21c4962ce7afeb764735a8de
PL139,55 zł 139,55 zł139,55 zł 139,55 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 e11b157eff5b89760766279f085a8514

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR31,90 €31,90 €
31,90 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
31,90 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL138,16 zł138,16 zł
138,16 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
138,16 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£27.90£27.90
£27.90 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£27.90 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$31.90$31.90
$31.90 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$31.90 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$42.30$42.30
$42.30 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$42.30 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 164,12R$ 164,12
R$ 164,12 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 164,12 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 48.333,29$ 48.333,29
$ 48.333,29 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 48.333,29 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$44.52$44.52
$44.52 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$44.52 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$54.96$54.96
$54.96 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$54.96 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺1.546,99₺1.546,99
₺1.546,99 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺1.546,99 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥214.05¥214.05
¥214.05 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥214.05 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹3,048.64₹3,048.64
₹3,048.64 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹3,048.64 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩42,934₩42,934
₩42,934 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩42,934 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥4,914¥4,914
¥4,914 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥4,914 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 559.650Rp 559.650
Rp 559.650 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 559.650 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$1,009.53$1,009.53
$1,009.53 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$1,009.53 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,999.00₱1,999.00
₱1,999.00 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,999.00 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }