US
USD

DragonSword : Awakening

PRODUCT
DragonSword : AwakeningProductsDragonSword : Awakening
ID 01a08bed-1089-73ea-a613-adc71a2e5ea1
Game 019d765a-4505-712f-93b2-3dcf6f576049 DragonSword : Awakening
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL7215
Processed Title
DragonSword : Awakening
DragonSword : Awakening AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
DragonSword : Awakening AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$39.99 $39.99$39.99 $39.99-0%Yes23 Sep 2026, 17:51 10d83d3c1e13cb22e5bec42b8134acc9
GB£25.99 £25.99£25.99 £25.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 1cf34ad330b0f9541043992a5532ce3a
PL131,19 zł 131,19 zł131,19 zł 131,19 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 27208ca3baf48c5b288c60d04bbcb597
AR$29.99 $ 45.439,35$29.99 $ 45.439,35-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 59152f09dcd7fdf47c99a1ba819e60ff
AU$29.99 $41.86$29.99 $41.86-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 59152f09dcd7fdf47c99a1ba819e60ff
BR$29.99 R$ 154,29$29.99 R$ 154,29-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 59152f09dcd7fdf47c99a1ba819e60ff
CN$29.99 ¥201.23$29.99 ¥201.23-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 59152f09dcd7fdf47c99a1ba819e60ff
ID$29.99 Rp 526.142$29.99 Rp 526.142-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 59152f09dcd7fdf47c99a1ba819e60ff
IN$29.99 ₹2,866.11$29.99 ₹2,866.11-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 59152f09dcd7fdf47c99a1ba819e60ff
JP$29.99 ¥4,620$29.99 ¥4,620-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 59152f09dcd7fdf47c99a1ba819e60ff
KR$29.99 ₩40,364$29.99 ₩40,364-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 59152f09dcd7fdf47c99a1ba819e60ff
NZ$29.99 $51.67$29.99 $51.67-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 59152f09dcd7fdf47c99a1ba819e60ff
PH$29.99 ₱1,879.31$29.99 ₱1,879.31-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 59152f09dcd7fdf47c99a1ba819e60ff
TR$29.99 ₺1.454,37$29.99 ₺1.454,37-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 59152f09dcd7fdf47c99a1ba819e60ff
TW$29.99 $949.08$29.99 $949.08-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 59152f09dcd7fdf47c99a1ba819e60ff
US$29.99 $29.99$29.99 $29.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 59152f09dcd7fdf47c99a1ba819e60ff
FR29,99 € 29,99 €29,99 € 29,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 679a0f6832083566eb346fce88cd8089

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR29,99 €29,99 €
29,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
29,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL129,88 zł129,88 zł
129,88 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
129,88 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£25.99£25.99
£25.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£25.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$29.99$29.99
$29.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$29.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$39.99$39.99
$39.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$39.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 154,29R$ 154,29
R$ 154,29 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 154,29 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 45.439,35$ 45.439,35
$ 45.439,35 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 45.439,35 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$41.86$41.86
$41.86 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$41.86 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$51.67$51.67
$51.67 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$51.67 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺1.454,37₺1.454,37
₺1.454,37 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺1.454,37 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥201.23¥201.23
¥201.23 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥201.23 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹2,866.11₹2,866.11
₹2,866.11 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹2,866.11 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩40,364₩40,364
₩40,364 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩40,364 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥4,620¥4,620
¥4,620 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥4,620 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 526.142Rp 526.142
Rp 526.142 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 526.142 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$949.08$949.08
$949.08 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$949.08 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,879.31₱1,879.31
₱1,879.31 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,879.31 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DragonSword : Awakening", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DragonSword : Awakening", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }