US
USD

Hunt: Showdown 1896 - Sage of Joseon

PRODUCT
Hunt: Showdown 1896 - Sage of JoseonProductsHunt: Showdown 1896 - Sage of Joseon
ID 01a08c76-8bd8-71d2-b791-5d55e28e6128
Game 01a06279-66f1-735b-9d31-5ca7bc039fa6 Hunt: Showdown 1896 - Sage of Joseon
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 19081
Processed Title
Hunt: Showdown 1896 - Sage of Joseon
Hunt: Showdown 1896 - Sage of Joseon AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Hunt: Showdown 1896 - Sage of Joseon AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$999.99 $ 1.512.844,87$999.99 $ 1.512.844,87-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c
AU$999.99 $1,394.71$999.99 $1,394.71-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c
BR$999.99 R$ 5.098,74$999.99 R$ 5.098,74-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c
CA$999.99 $1,380.71$999.99 $1,380.71-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c
CN$999.99 ¥6,709.54$999.99 ¥6,709.54-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c
FR$999.99 860,01 €$999.99 860,01 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c
GB$999.99 £739.06$999.99 £739.06-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c
ID$999.99 Rp 17.543.725$999.99 Rp 17.543.725-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c
IN$999.99 ₹95,619.64$999.99 ₹95,619.64-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c
JP$999.99 ¥154,057$999.99 ¥154,057-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c
KR$999.99 ₩1,345,887$999.99 ₩1,345,887-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c
NZ$999.99 $1,721.74$999.99 $1,721.74-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c
PH$999.99 ₱62,675.67$999.99 ₱62,675.67-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c
PL$999.99 3719,15 zł$999.99 3719,15 zł-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c
TR$999.99 ₺48.493,82$999.99 ₺48.493,82-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c
TW$999.99 $31,653.28$999.99 $31,653.28-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c
US$999.99 $999.99$999.99 $999.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 19:56 9d1e42fc40973b36e088ac25142c1d8c

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR860,01 €860,01 €
860,01 € 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
860,01 € 10 Sep 2027, 19:56
PL3719,15 zł3719,15 zł
3719,15 zł 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
3719,15 zł 10 Sep 2027, 19:56
GB£739.06£739.06
£739.06 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
£739.06 10 Sep 2027, 19:56
US$999.99$999.99
$999.99 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
$999.99 10 Sep 2027, 19:56
CA$1,380.71$1,380.71
$1,380.71 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
$1,380.71 10 Sep 2027, 19:56
BRR$ 5.098,74R$ 5.098,74
R$ 5.098,74 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
R$ 5.098,74 10 Sep 2027, 19:56
AR$ 1.512.844,87$ 1.512.844,87
$ 1.512.844,87 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
$ 1.512.844,87 10 Sep 2027, 19:56
AU$1,394.71$1,394.71
$1,394.71 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
$1,394.71 10 Sep 2027, 19:56
NZ$1,721.74$1,721.74
$1,721.74 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
$1,721.74 10 Sep 2027, 19:56
TR₺48.493,82₺48.493,82
₺48.493,82 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
₺48.493,82 10 Sep 2027, 19:56
CN¥6,709.54¥6,709.54
¥6,709.54 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
¥6,709.54 10 Sep 2027, 19:56
IN₹95,619.64₹95,619.64
₹95,619.64 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
₹95,619.64 10 Sep 2027, 19:56
KR₩1,345,887₩1,345,887
₩1,345,887 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
₩1,345,887 10 Sep 2027, 19:56
JP¥154,057¥154,057
¥154,057 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
¥154,057 10 Sep 2027, 19:56
IDRp 17.543.725Rp 17.543.725
Rp 17.543.725 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
Rp 17.543.725 10 Sep 2027, 19:56
TW$31,653.28$31,653.28
$31,653.28 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
$31,653.28 10 Sep 2027, 19:56
PH₱62,675.67₱62,675.67
₱62,675.67 09 Dec 2026, 18:56
₱62,675.67 10 Sep 2027, 19:56

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 19:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Hunt: Showdown 1896 - Sage of Joseon", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Hunt: Showdown 1896 - Sage of Joseon", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }