US
USD

Cities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2

PRODUCT
Cities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2ProductsCities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2
ID 01a0a9ad-8570-712d-9a97-6dcac3092659
Game 01a0a5cc-3d19-7290-8173-261e50228589 Cities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL7227
Processed Title
Cities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2
Cities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Cities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£37.99 £37.99£37.99 £37.99-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 12:05 188fb2e543fd98ab6008fbe678d2ae12
AU$44.99 $63.10$44.99 $63.10-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 12:05 4c074779e94f7c704c138a02cefec61c
ID$44.99 Rp 789.300$44.99 Rp 789.300-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 12:05 4c074779e94f7c704c138a02cefec61c
IN$44.99 ₹4,316.00$44.99 ₹4,316.00-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 12:05 4c074779e94f7c704c138a02cefec61c
JP$44.99 ¥6,980$44.99 ¥6,980-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 12:05 4c074779e94f7c704c138a02cefec61c
KR$44.99 ₩61,546$44.99 ₩61,546-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 12:05 4c074779e94f7c704c138a02cefec61c
NZ$44.99 $78.15$44.99 $78.15-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 12:05 4c074779e94f7c704c138a02cefec61c
PH$44.99 ₱2,821.75$44.99 ₱2,821.75-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 12:05 4c074779e94f7c704c138a02cefec61c
TW$44.99 $1,430.03$44.99 $1,430.03-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 12:05 4c074779e94f7c704c138a02cefec61c
US$44.99 $44.99$44.99 $44.99-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 12:05 4c074779e94f7c704c138a02cefec61c
PL187,99 zł 187,99 zł187,99 zł 187,99 zł-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 12:05 518a67158a45d39ba29b6f6946e91ab7
FR44,99 € 44,99 €44,99 € 44,99 €-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 12:05 5376dbdabc769a6dc89f6f1c5be0dba3
CA$72.41 $72.41$72.41 $72.41-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 b6865347d57de25670fea8e89dc0d5bb

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR44,99 €44,99 €
44,99 € 15 Dec 2026, 11:05
44,99 € 16 Sep 2027, 12:05
PL187,99 zł187,99 zł
187,99 zł 15 Dec 2026, 11:05
187,99 zł 16 Sep 2027, 12:05
GB£37.99£37.99
£37.99 15 Dec 2026, 11:05
£37.99 16 Sep 2027, 12:05
US$44.99$44.99
$44.99 15 Dec 2026, 11:05
$44.99 16 Sep 2027, 12:05
CA$72.41$72.41
$72.41 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$72.41 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 231,48R$ 231,48
R$ 231,48 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
R$ 231,48 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
AR$ 67.755,84$ 67.755,84
$ 67.755,84 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$ 67.755,84 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
AU$63.10$63.10
$63.10 15 Dec 2026, 11:05
$63.10 16 Sep 2027, 12:05
NZ$78.15$78.15
$78.15 15 Dec 2026, 11:05
$78.15 16 Sep 2027, 12:05
TR₺2.189,08₺2.189,08
₺2.189,08 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺2.189,08 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥301.87¥301.87
¥301.87 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
¥301.87 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
IN₹4,316.00₹4,316.00
₹4,316.00 15 Dec 2026, 11:05
₹4,316.00 16 Sep 2027, 12:05
KR₩61,546₩61,546
₩61,546 15 Dec 2026, 11:05
₩61,546 16 Sep 2027, 12:05
JP¥6,980¥6,980
¥6,980 15 Dec 2026, 11:05
¥6,980 16 Sep 2027, 12:05
IDRp 789.300Rp 789.300
Rp 789.300 15 Dec 2026, 11:05
Rp 789.300 16 Sep 2027, 12:05
TW$1,430.03$1,430.03
$1,430.03 15 Dec 2026, 11:05
$1,430.03 16 Sep 2027, 12:05
PH₱2,821.75₱2,821.75
₱2,821.75 15 Dec 2026, 11:05
₱2,821.75 16 Sep 2027, 12:05

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

16 Sep 2026, 12:05
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Cities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Cities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }