US
USD

Project Motor Racing: V8 Power Pack

PRODUCT
Project Motor Racing: V8 Power PackProductsProject Motor Racing: V8 Power Pack
ID 01a0b403-fffe-70d4-9d00-793502901177
Game 01a03df1-875c-716e-9af2-0646f9e18b44 Project Motor Racing: V8 Power Pack
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_9008429
Processed Title
Project Motor Racing: V8 Power Pack
Project Motor Racing: V8 Power Pack AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Project Motor Racing: V8 Power Pack AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$14.99 $ 22.643,44$14.99 $ 22.643,44-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 792c534de876f8a082447f415f7e8d5a
AU$14.99 $21.04$14.99 $21.04-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 792c534de876f8a082447f415f7e8d5a
CA$14.99 $20.98$14.99 $20.98-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 792c534de876f8a082447f415f7e8d5a
ID$14.99 Rp 267.678$14.99 Rp 267.678-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 792c534de876f8a082447f415f7e8d5a
IN$14.99 ₹1,437.75$14.99 ₹1,437.75-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 792c534de876f8a082447f415f7e8d5a
JP$14.99 ¥2,368$14.99 ¥2,368-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 792c534de876f8a082447f415f7e8d5a
KR$14.99 ₩20,791$14.99 ₩20,791-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 792c534de876f8a082447f415f7e8d5a
NZ$14.99 $26.22$14.99 $26.22-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 792c534de876f8a082447f415f7e8d5a
PH$14.99 ₱941.58$14.99 ₱941.58-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 792c534de876f8a082447f415f7e8d5a
TR$14.99 ₺730,79$14.99 ₺730,79-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 792c534de876f8a082447f415f7e8d5a
TW$14.99 $476.72$14.99 $476.72-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 792c534de876f8a082447f415f7e8d5a
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 792c534de876f8a082447f415f7e8d5a

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$14.99 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
CA$20.98$20.98
$20.98 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$20.98 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
AR$ 22.643,44$ 22.643,44
$ 22.643,44 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$ 22.643,44 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
AU$21.04$21.04
$21.04 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$21.04 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
NZ$26.22$26.22
$26.22 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$26.22 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
TR₺730,79₺730,79
₺730,79 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
₺730,79 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
IN₹1,437.75₹1,437.75
₹1,437.75 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
₹1,437.75 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
KR₩20,791₩20,791
₩20,791 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
₩20,791 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
JP¥2,368¥2,368
¥2,368 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
¥2,368 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
IDRp 267.678Rp 267.678
Rp 267.678 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
Rp 267.678 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
TW$476.72$476.72
$476.72 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$476.72 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
PH₱941.58₱941.58
₱941.58 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
₱941.58 18 Sep 2027, 12:15

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

18 Sep 2026, 12:15
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Project Motor Racing: V8 Power Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Project Motor Racing: V8 Power Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }