US
USD

Borderlands®4 - Story Pack 2: FL4K and the Last Resort

PRODUCT
Borderlands®4 - Story Pack 2: FL4K and the Last ResortProductsBorderlands®4 - Story Pack 2: FL4K and the Last Resort
ID 01a0b404-0002-7131-b4f1-0409eab50609
Game 01a08c0c-92f4-730f-8ea7-d27a122ce88b Borderlands®4 - Story Pack 2: FL4K and the Last Resort
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_9008438
Processed Title
Borderlands®4 - Story Pack 2: FL4K and the Last Resort
Borderlands®4 - Story Pack 2: FL4K and the Last Resort AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Borderlands®4 - Story Pack 2: FL4K and the Last Resort AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$19.99 $ 30.196,29$19.99 $ 30.196,29-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 d032b72124414e95007eb058271e2dad
AU$19.99 $28.06$19.99 $28.06-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 d032b72124414e95007eb058271e2dad
CA$19.99 $27.98$19.99 $27.98-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 d032b72124414e95007eb058271e2dad
ID$19.99 Rp 356.963$19.99 Rp 356.963-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 d032b72124414e95007eb058271e2dad
IN$19.99 ₹1,917.32$19.99 ₹1,917.32-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 d032b72124414e95007eb058271e2dad
JP$19.99 ¥3,157$19.99 ¥3,157-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 d032b72124414e95007eb058271e2dad
KR$19.99 ₩27,725$19.99 ₩27,725-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 d032b72124414e95007eb058271e2dad
NZ$19.99 $34.97$19.99 $34.97-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 d032b72124414e95007eb058271e2dad
PH$19.99 ₱1,255.65$19.99 ₱1,255.65-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 d032b72124414e95007eb058271e2dad
TR$19.99 ₺974,55$19.99 ₺974,55-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 d032b72124414e95007eb058271e2dad
TW$19.99 $635.73$19.99 $635.73-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 d032b72124414e95007eb058271e2dad
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 d032b72124414e95007eb058271e2dad

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$19.99 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
CA$27.98$27.98
$27.98 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$27.98 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
AR$ 30.196,29$ 30.196,29
$ 30.196,29 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$ 30.196,29 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
AU$28.06$28.06
$28.06 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$28.06 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
NZ$34.97$34.97
$34.97 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$34.97 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
TR₺974,55₺974,55
₺974,55 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
₺974,55 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
IN₹1,917.32₹1,917.32
₹1,917.32 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
₹1,917.32 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
KR₩27,725₩27,725
₩27,725 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
₩27,725 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
JP¥3,157¥3,157
¥3,157 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
¥3,157 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
IDRp 356.963Rp 356.963
Rp 356.963 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
Rp 356.963 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
TW$635.73$635.73
$635.73 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$635.73 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
PH₱1,255.65₱1,255.65
₱1,255.65 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
₱1,255.65 18 Sep 2027, 12:15

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

18 Sep 2026, 12:15
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Borderlands®4 - Story Pack 2: FL4K and the Last Resort", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Borderlands®4 - Story Pack 2: FL4K and the Last Resort", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }