US
USD

Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Hall of History Collection

PRODUCT
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Hall of History CollectionProductsSid Meier's Civilization® VII: Hall of History Collection
ID 01a0b404-0004-7024-9ed8-7ee4d5d1bec3
Game 01a0a55e-8bcd-729a-936c-d94d63d43046 Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Hall of History Collection
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_9008443
Processed Title
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Hall of History Collection
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Hall of History Collection AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Hall of History Collection AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$19.99 $ 30.196,29$19.99 $ 30.196,29-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 bdb5ff3828008c4bea05d443a1e42c38
AU$19.99 $28.06$19.99 $28.06-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 bdb5ff3828008c4bea05d443a1e42c38
CA$19.99 $27.98$19.99 $27.98-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 bdb5ff3828008c4bea05d443a1e42c38
ID$19.99 Rp 356.963$19.99 Rp 356.963-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 bdb5ff3828008c4bea05d443a1e42c38
IN$19.99 ₹1,917.32$19.99 ₹1,917.32-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 bdb5ff3828008c4bea05d443a1e42c38
JP$19.99 ¥3,157$19.99 ¥3,157-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 bdb5ff3828008c4bea05d443a1e42c38
KR$19.99 ₩27,725$19.99 ₩27,725-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 bdb5ff3828008c4bea05d443a1e42c38
NZ$19.99 $34.97$19.99 $34.97-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 bdb5ff3828008c4bea05d443a1e42c38
PH$19.99 ₱1,255.65$19.99 ₱1,255.65-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 bdb5ff3828008c4bea05d443a1e42c38
TR$19.99 ₺974,55$19.99 ₺974,55-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 bdb5ff3828008c4bea05d443a1e42c38
TW$19.99 $635.73$19.99 $635.73-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 bdb5ff3828008c4bea05d443a1e42c38
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes18 Sep 2026, 12:15 bdb5ff3828008c4bea05d443a1e42c38

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$19.99 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
CA$27.98$27.98
$27.98 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$27.98 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
AR$ 30.196,29$ 30.196,29
$ 30.196,29 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$ 30.196,29 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
AU$28.06$28.06
$28.06 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$28.06 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
NZ$34.97$34.97
$34.97 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$34.97 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
TR₺974,55₺974,55
₺974,55 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
₺974,55 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
IN₹1,917.32₹1,917.32
₹1,917.32 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
₹1,917.32 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
KR₩27,725₩27,725
₩27,725 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
₩27,725 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
JP¥3,157¥3,157
¥3,157 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
¥3,157 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
IDRp 356.963Rp 356.963
Rp 356.963 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
Rp 356.963 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
TW$635.73$635.73
$635.73 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
$635.73 18 Sep 2027, 12:15
PH₱1,255.65₱1,255.65
₱1,255.65 17 Dec 2026, 11:15
₱1,255.65 18 Sep 2027, 12:15

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

18 Sep 2026, 12:15
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Hall of History Collection", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Sid Meier's Civilization® VII: Hall of History Collection", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }