US
USD

Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the Future

PRODUCT
Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the FutureProductsSurviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the Future
ID 01a0c2ae-0f87-71f2-8ff5-81736e6ad5f3
Game 01a01a1b-cdc8-71c7-84c3-6033645df3e8 Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the Future
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505592
Processed Title
Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the Future
Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the Future AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the Future AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$9.99 $ 15.136,35$9.99 $ 15.136,35-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 4f00ad70b2a382ceba7be8fc7d1e8d32
AU$9.99 $14.02$9.99 $14.02-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 4f00ad70b2a382ceba7be8fc7d1e8d32
CA$9.99 $13.99$9.99 $13.99-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 4f00ad70b2a382ceba7be8fc7d1e8d32
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 4f00ad70b2a382ceba7be8fc7d1e8d32
IN$9.99 ₹956.90$9.99 ₹956.90-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 4f00ad70b2a382ceba7be8fc7d1e8d32
JP$9.99 ¥1,569$9.99 ¥1,569-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 4f00ad70b2a382ceba7be8fc7d1e8d32
KR$9.99 ₩13,817$9.99 ₩13,817-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 4f00ad70b2a382ceba7be8fc7d1e8d32
NZ$9.99 $17.47$9.99 $17.47-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 4f00ad70b2a382ceba7be8fc7d1e8d32
PH$9.99 ₱627.91$9.99 ₱627.91-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 4f00ad70b2a382ceba7be8fc7d1e8d32
TR$9.99 ₺487,53$9.99 ₺487,53-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 4f00ad70b2a382ceba7be8fc7d1e8d32
TW$9.99 $317.59$9.99 $317.59-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 4f00ad70b2a382ceba7be8fc7d1e8d32
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 4f00ad70b2a382ceba7be8fc7d1e8d32

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$9.99 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
CA$13.99$13.99
$13.99 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$13.99 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
AR$ 15.136,35$ 15.136,35
$ 15.136,35 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$ 15.136,35 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
AU$14.02$14.02
$14.02 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$14.02 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
NZ$17.47$17.47
$17.47 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$17.47 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
TR₺487,53₺487,53
₺487,53 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
₺487,53 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
IN₹956.90₹956.90
₹956.90 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
₹956.90 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
KR₩13,817₩13,817
₩13,817 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
₩13,817 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
JP¥1,569¥1,569
¥1,569 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
¥1,569 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
Rp 178.392 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
TW$317.59$317.59
$317.59 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$317.59 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
PH₱627.91₱627.91
₱627.91 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
₱627.91 21 Sep 2027, 08:36

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

21 Sep 2026, 08:36
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the Future", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Surviving Mars: Relaunched - Feeding the Future", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }