US
USD

Hunt: Showdown 1896 - Sage of Joseon

PRODUCT
Hunt: Showdown 1896 - Sage of JoseonProductsHunt: Showdown 1896 - Sage of Joseon
ID 01a0c2ae-0f8b-7163-909a-be9430ca5783
Game 01a06279-66f1-735b-9d31-5ca7bc039fa6 Hunt: Showdown 1896 - Sage of Joseon
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505594
Processed Title
Hunt: Showdown 1896 - Sage of Joseon
Hunt: Showdown 1896 - Sage of Joseon AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Hunt: Showdown 1896 – Sage of Joseon AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$9.99 $ 15.136,35$9.99 $ 15.136,35-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 d657479dfbb7fe03f1fbcfc4754e90f1
AU$9.99 $14.02$9.99 $14.02-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 d657479dfbb7fe03f1fbcfc4754e90f1
CA$9.99 $13.99$9.99 $13.99-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 d657479dfbb7fe03f1fbcfc4754e90f1
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 d657479dfbb7fe03f1fbcfc4754e90f1
IN$9.99 ₹956.90$9.99 ₹956.90-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 d657479dfbb7fe03f1fbcfc4754e90f1
JP$9.99 ¥1,569$9.99 ¥1,569-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 d657479dfbb7fe03f1fbcfc4754e90f1
KR$9.99 ₩13,817$9.99 ₩13,817-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 d657479dfbb7fe03f1fbcfc4754e90f1
NZ$9.99 $17.47$9.99 $17.47-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 d657479dfbb7fe03f1fbcfc4754e90f1
PH$9.99 ₱627.91$9.99 ₱627.91-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 d657479dfbb7fe03f1fbcfc4754e90f1
TR$9.99 ₺487,53$9.99 ₺487,53-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 d657479dfbb7fe03f1fbcfc4754e90f1
TW$9.99 $317.59$9.99 $317.59-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 d657479dfbb7fe03f1fbcfc4754e90f1
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 d657479dfbb7fe03f1fbcfc4754e90f1

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$9.99 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
CA$13.99$13.99
$13.99 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$13.99 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
AR$ 15.136,35$ 15.136,35
$ 15.136,35 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$ 15.136,35 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
AU$14.02$14.02
$14.02 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$14.02 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
NZ$17.47$17.47
$17.47 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$17.47 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
TR₺487,53₺487,53
₺487,53 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
₺487,53 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
IN₹956.90₹956.90
₹956.90 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
₹956.90 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
KR₩13,817₩13,817
₩13,817 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
₩13,817 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
JP¥1,569¥1,569
¥1,569 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
¥1,569 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
Rp 178.392 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
TW$317.59$317.59
$317.59 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$317.59 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
PH₱627.91₱627.91
₱627.91 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
₱627.91 21 Sep 2027, 08:36

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

21 Sep 2026, 08:36
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Hunt: Showdown 1896 - Sage of Joseon", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Hunt: Showdown 1896 – Sage of Joseon", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }