US
USD

Cities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2

PRODUCT
Cities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2ProductsCities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2
ID 01a0c2ae-0fc7-73bf-a006-965ffffca078
Game 01a0a5cc-3d19-7290-8173-261e50228589 Cities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505615
Processed Title
Cities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2
Cities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2 AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Cities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2 AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$44.99 $ 68.166,60$44.99 $ 68.166,60-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 c5ecb654117c304abd144211a78fa55b
AU$44.99 $63.16$44.99 $63.16-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 c5ecb654117c304abd144211a78fa55b
CA$44.99 $63.02$44.99 $63.02-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 c5ecb654117c304abd144211a78fa55b
ID$44.99 Rp 803.391$44.99 Rp 803.391-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 c5ecb654117c304abd144211a78fa55b
IN$44.99 ₹4,309.39$44.99 ₹4,309.39-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 c5ecb654117c304abd144211a78fa55b
JP$44.99 ¥7,066$44.99 ¥7,066-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 c5ecb654117c304abd144211a78fa55b
KR$44.99 ₩62,227$44.99 ₩62,227-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 c5ecb654117c304abd144211a78fa55b
NZ$44.99 $78.69$44.99 $78.69-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 c5ecb654117c304abd144211a78fa55b
PH$44.99 ₱2,827.78$44.99 ₱2,827.78-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 c5ecb654117c304abd144211a78fa55b
TR$44.99 ₺2.195,60$44.99 ₺2.195,60-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 c5ecb654117c304abd144211a78fa55b
TW$44.99 $1,430.25$44.99 $1,430.25-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 c5ecb654117c304abd144211a78fa55b
US$44.99 $44.99$44.99 $44.99-0%Yes21 Sep 2026, 08:36 c5ecb654117c304abd144211a78fa55b

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$44.99$44.99
$44.99 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$44.99 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
CA$63.02$63.02
$63.02 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$63.02 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
AR$ 68.166,60$ 68.166,60
$ 68.166,60 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$ 68.166,60 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
AU$63.16$63.16
$63.16 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$63.16 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
NZ$78.69$78.69
$78.69 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$78.69 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
TR₺2.195,60₺2.195,60
₺2.195,60 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
₺2.195,60 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
IN₹4,309.39₹4,309.39
₹4,309.39 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
₹4,309.39 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
KR₩62,227₩62,227
₩62,227 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
₩62,227 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
JP¥7,066¥7,066
¥7,066 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
¥7,066 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
IDRp 803.391Rp 803.391
Rp 803.391 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
Rp 803.391 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
TW$1,430.25$1,430.25
$1,430.25 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
$1,430.25 21 Sep 2027, 08:36
PH₱2,827.78₱2,827.78
₱2,827.78 20 Dec 2026, 07:36
₱2,827.78 21 Sep 2027, 08:36

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

21 Sep 2026, 08:36
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Cities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Cities: Skylines II - Expansion Pass 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }