US
USD

Dune: Awakening - Filmic Archive

PRODUCT
Dune: Awakening - Filmic ArchiveProductsDune: Awakening - Filmic Archive
ID 01a0c90b-4506-72bb-8c78-77c11a1b28de
Game 01a043bc-81de-70e6-80b8-060f819906dd Dune: Awakening - Filmic Archive
StoreGamesPlanet UK
Store Game Id 7539-7
Processed Title
Dune: Awakening - Filmic Archive
Dune: Awakening - Filmic Archive AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Dune: Awakening - Filmic Archive DLC AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersFuncom
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR£8.50 $ 17.206,47£8.50 $ 17.206,47-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49
AU£8.50 $15.97£8.50 $15.97-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49
BR£8.50 R$ 58,02£8.50 R$ 58,02-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49
CA£8.50 $15.95£8.50 $15.95-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49
CN£8.50 ¥76.07£8.50 ¥76.07-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49
FR£8.50 9,91 €£8.50 9,91 €-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49
GB£8.50 £8.50£8.50 £8.50-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49
ID£8.50 Rp 202.381£8.50 Rp 202.381-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49
IN£8.50 ₹1,085.57£8.50 ₹1,085.57-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49
JP£8.50 ¥1,785£8.50 ¥1,785-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49
KR£8.50 ₩15,399£8.50 ₩15,399-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49
NZ£8.50 $19.81£8.50 $19.81-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49
PH£8.50 ₱710.41£8.50 ₱710.41-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49
PL£8.50 43,07 zł£8.50 43,07 zł-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49
TR£8.50 ₺554,43£8.50 ₺554,43-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49
TW£8.50 $359.58£8.50 $359.58-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49
US£8.50 $11.35£8.50 $11.35-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:16 7c9515c3fb9e19090f2e2096f2d9cc49

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,91 €9,91 €
9,91 € 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
9,91 € 22 Sep 2027, 14:16
PL43,07 zł43,07 zł
43,07 zł 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
43,07 zł 22 Sep 2027, 14:16
GB£8.50£8.50
£8.50 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
£8.50 22 Sep 2027, 14:16
US$11.35$11.35
$11.35 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
$11.35 22 Sep 2027, 14:16
CA$15.95$15.95
$15.95 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
$15.95 22 Sep 2027, 14:16
BRR$ 58,02R$ 58,02
R$ 58,02 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
R$ 58,02 22 Sep 2027, 14:16
AR$ 17.206,47$ 17.206,47
$ 17.206,47 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
$ 17.206,47 22 Sep 2027, 14:16
AU$15.97$15.97
$15.97 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
$15.97 22 Sep 2027, 14:16
NZ$19.81$19.81
$19.81 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
$19.81 22 Sep 2027, 14:16
TR₺554,43₺554,43
₺554,43 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
₺554,43 22 Sep 2027, 14:16
CN¥76.07¥76.07
¥76.07 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
¥76.07 22 Sep 2027, 14:16
IN₹1,085.57₹1,085.57
₹1,085.57 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
₹1,085.57 22 Sep 2027, 14:16
KR₩15,399₩15,399
₩15,399 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
₩15,399 22 Sep 2027, 14:16
JP¥1,785¥1,785
¥1,785 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
¥1,785 22 Sep 2027, 14:16
IDRp 202.381Rp 202.381
Rp 202.381 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
Rp 202.381 22 Sep 2027, 14:16
TW$359.58$359.58
$359.58 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
$359.58 22 Sep 2027, 14:16
PH₱710.41₱710.41
₱710.41 21 Dec 2026, 13:16
₱710.41 22 Sep 2027, 14:16

Assets

Assets ID
69fd8333f826e663283f92e0d41f92de AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

22 Sep 2026, 14:16
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Dune: Awakening - Filmic Archive", "assets": "69fd8333f826e663283f92e0d41f92de", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Dune: Awakening - Filmic Archive DLC", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Funcom" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }