US
USD

Dune: Awakening - Filmic Archive

PRODUCT
Dune: Awakening - Filmic ArchiveProductsDune: Awakening - Filmic Archive
ID 01a0c90c-26be-7197-ae44-34413b0a6f04
Game 01a043bc-81de-70e6-80b8-060f819906dd Dune: Awakening - Filmic Archive
StoreGamesPlanet US
Store Game Id 7539-7
Processed Title
Dune: Awakening - Filmic Archive
Dune: Awakening - Filmic Archive AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Dune: Awakening - Filmic Archive DLC AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersFuncom
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$9.99 $ 15.136,35$9.99 $ 15.136,35-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2
AU$9.99 $14.05$9.99 $14.05-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2
BR$9.99 R$ 51,04$9.99 R$ 51,04-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2
CA$9.99 $14.03$9.99 $14.03-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2
CN$9.99 ¥66.92$9.99 ¥66.92-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2
FR$9.99 8,72 €$9.99 8,72 €-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2
GB$9.99 £7.48$9.99 £7.48-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2
IN$9.99 ₹954.98$9.99 ₹954.98-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2
JP$9.99 ¥1,570$9.99 ¥1,570-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2
KR$9.99 ₩13,555$9.99 ₩13,555-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2
NZ$9.99 $17.42$9.99 $17.42-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2
PH$9.99 ₱624.96$9.99 ₱624.96-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2
PL$9.99 37,89 zł$9.99 37,89 zł-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2
TR$9.99 ₺487,72$9.99 ₺487,72-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2
TW$9.99 $316.31$9.99 $316.31-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes22 Sep 2026, 14:17 541b17af6f065400759ea9fc1b0024d2

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR8,72 €8,72 €
8,72 € 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
8,72 € 22 Sep 2027, 14:17
PL37,89 zł37,89 zł
37,89 zł 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
37,89 zł 22 Sep 2027, 14:17
GB£7.48£7.48
£7.48 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
£7.48 22 Sep 2027, 14:17
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
$9.99 22 Sep 2027, 14:17
CA$14.03$14.03
$14.03 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
$14.03 22 Sep 2027, 14:17
BRR$ 51,04R$ 51,04
R$ 51,04 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
R$ 51,04 22 Sep 2027, 14:17
AR$ 15.136,35$ 15.136,35
$ 15.136,35 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
$ 15.136,35 22 Sep 2027, 14:17
AU$14.05$14.05
$14.05 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
$14.05 22 Sep 2027, 14:17
NZ$17.42$17.42
$17.42 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
$17.42 22 Sep 2027, 14:17
TR₺487,72₺487,72
₺487,72 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
₺487,72 22 Sep 2027, 14:17
CN¥66.92¥66.92
¥66.92 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
¥66.92 22 Sep 2027, 14:17
IN₹954.98₹954.98
₹954.98 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
₹954.98 22 Sep 2027, 14:17
KR₩13,555₩13,555
₩13,555 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
₩13,555 22 Sep 2027, 14:17
JP¥1,570¥1,570
¥1,570 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
¥1,570 22 Sep 2027, 14:17
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
Rp 178.392 22 Sep 2027, 14:17
TW$316.31$316.31
$316.31 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
$316.31 22 Sep 2027, 14:17
PH₱624.96₱624.96
₱624.96 21 Dec 2026, 13:17
₱624.96 22 Sep 2027, 14:17

Assets

Assets ID
88c84c77ab4ce110dc8fded5c2718fca AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

22 Sep 2026, 14:17
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Dune: Awakening - Filmic Archive", "assets": "88c84c77ab4ce110dc8fded5c2718fca", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Dune: Awakening - Filmic Archive DLC", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Funcom" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }