US
USD

Misty Land

PRODUCT
ID 01a0d38f-f38e-701e-be7e-b1389dd62bf6
Game 019b9b73-4949-728d-847f-0dd6a75efc33 Misty Land
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6aad1f265c53e54b62d885f3
Processed Title
Misty Land
Misty Land AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Misty Land AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersBranches Games
PublishersThe Bueno Interactive
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
24 Apr 2026, 18:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$10.75 $10.75$10.75 $10.75-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 1345c5c4a4bfe3d55a7c8281a0f1c5d8
FR9,19 € 9,19 €9,19 € 9,19 €-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 367c3846d7eb940dd57c1ebc12a9a35e
PL9,19 € 40,26 zł9,19 € 40,26 zł-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 367c3846d7eb940dd57c1ebc12a9a35e
GB£7.99 £7.99£7.99 £7.99-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 8244b256ce975c556fad691b174c8c80
JP¥1,150 ¥1,150¥1,150 ¥1,150-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 ae19dda8d8bf3b220076f8cd4f494cc9
AU$12.75 $12.75$12.75 $12.75-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 c05c38f9562acf4b10e308699bfed033
AR$8.99 $ 13.621,20$8.99 $ 13.621,20-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 d8a452a06cbc166abe411fb1b38dc301
BR$8.99 R$ 46,49$8.99 R$ 46,49-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 d8a452a06cbc166abe411fb1b38dc301
CN$8.99 ¥60.34$8.99 ¥60.34-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 d8a452a06cbc166abe411fb1b38dc301
ID$8.99 Rp 161.487$8.99 Rp 161.487-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 d8a452a06cbc166abe411fb1b38dc301
IN$8.99 ₹862.87$8.99 ₹862.87-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 d8a452a06cbc166abe411fb1b38dc301
KR$8.99 ₩12,315$8.99 ₩12,315-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 d8a452a06cbc166abe411fb1b38dc301
NZ$8.99 $15.86$8.99 $15.86-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 d8a452a06cbc166abe411fb1b38dc301
PH$8.99 ₱564.17$8.99 ₱564.17-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 d8a452a06cbc166abe411fb1b38dc301
TR$8.99 ₺439,20$8.99 ₺439,20-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 d8a452a06cbc166abe411fb1b38dc301
TW$8.99 $285.92$8.99 $285.92-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 d8a452a06cbc166abe411fb1b38dc301
US$8.99 $8.99$8.99 $8.99-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 d8a452a06cbc166abe411fb1b38dc301

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,19 €9,19 €
9,19 € 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
9,19 € 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
PL40,26 zł40,26 zł
40,26 zł 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
40,26 zł 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
GB£7.99£7.99
£7.99 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
£7.99 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
US$8.99$8.99
$8.99 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$8.99 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
CA$10.75$10.75
$10.75 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$10.75 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
BRR$ 46,49R$ 46,49
R$ 46,49 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
R$ 46,49 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
AR$ 13.621,20$ 13.621,20
$ 13.621,20 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$ 13.621,20 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
AU$12.75$12.75
$12.75 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$12.75 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
NZ$15.86$15.86
$15.86 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$15.86 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
TR₺439,20₺439,20
₺439,20 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
₺439,20 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
CN¥60.34¥60.34
¥60.34 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
¥60.34 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
IN₹862.87₹862.87
₹862.87 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
₹862.87 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
KR₩12,315₩12,315
₩12,315 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
₩12,315 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
JP¥1,150¥1,150
¥1,150 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
¥1,150 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
IDRp 161.487Rp 161.487
Rp 161.487 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
Rp 161.487 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
TW$285.92$285.92
$285.92 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$285.92 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
PH₱564.17₱564.17
₱564.17 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
₱564.17 24 Sep 2027, 15:17

Assets

Assets ID
ad87bf21c3976c282e1e361cb16d4b65 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

24 Sep 2026, 15:17
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "Misty Land", "assets": "ad87bf21c3976c282e1e361cb16d4b65", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Misty Land", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [ "Branches Games" ], "publishers": [ "The Bueno Interactive" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 24 Apr 2026 18:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }