US
USD

Treasure Tiger

PRODUCT
ID 01a0d38f-f396-70c2-bc2d-f78328d057b1
Game 0197b152-d550-723c-bdc5-7168e89d0150 Treasure Tiger
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6aad1931d34d7b3554a6dfb7
Processed Title
Treasure Tiger
Treasure Tiger AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Treasure Tiger AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersLucky Dart
PublishersThe Bueno Interactive
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
16 Jul 2025, 18:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
JP¥520 ¥520¥520 ¥520-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 11e2ef816a80630867642744e168a095
GB£4.29 £4.29£4.29 £4.29-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 137bda2bab9801686222b3a378a61cb6
AR$4.99 $ 7.560,60$4.99 $ 7.560,60-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 4e5953186ec04f108d79611800358cdb
BR$4.99 R$ 25,80$4.99 R$ 25,80-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 4e5953186ec04f108d79611800358cdb
CN$4.99 ¥33.49$4.99 ¥33.49-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 4e5953186ec04f108d79611800358cdb
ID$4.99 Rp 89.635$4.99 Rp 89.635-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 4e5953186ec04f108d79611800358cdb
IN$4.99 ₹478.94$4.99 ₹478.94-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 4e5953186ec04f108d79611800358cdb
KR$4.99 ₩6,836$4.99 ₩6,836-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 4e5953186ec04f108d79611800358cdb
NZ$4.99 $8.80$4.99 $8.80-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 4e5953186ec04f108d79611800358cdb
PH$4.99 ₱313.15$4.99 ₱313.15-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 4e5953186ec04f108d79611800358cdb
TR$4.99 ₺243,79$4.99 ₺243,79-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 4e5953186ec04f108d79611800358cdb
TW$4.99 $158.70$4.99 $158.70-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 4e5953186ec04f108d79611800358cdb
US$4.99 $4.99$4.99 $4.99-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 4e5953186ec04f108d79611800358cdb
FR4,99 € 4,99 €4,99 € 4,99 €-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 7e884ab3dc133e82ddde4f0c806ea1a4
PL4,99 € 21,86 zł4,99 € 21,86 zł-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 7e884ab3dc133e82ddde4f0c806ea1a4
CA$6.49 $6.49$6.49 $6.49-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 b7090bb00ccc34180e4a911a7fcd83b4
AU$7.50 $7.50$7.50 $7.50-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 dbb24aae78ced28059d456fa3d5b4cc2

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR4,99 €4,99 €
4,99 € 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
4,99 € 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
PL21,86 zł21,86 zł
21,86 zł 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
21,86 zł 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
GB£4.29£4.29
£4.29 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
£4.29 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
US$4.99$4.99
$4.99 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$4.99 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
CA$6.49$6.49
$6.49 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$6.49 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
BRR$ 25,80R$ 25,80
R$ 25,80 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
R$ 25,80 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
AR$ 7.560,60$ 7.560,60
$ 7.560,60 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$ 7.560,60 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
AU$7.50$7.50
$7.50 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$7.50 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
NZ$8.80$8.80
$8.80 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$8.80 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
TR₺243,79₺243,79
₺243,79 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
₺243,79 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
CN¥33.49¥33.49
¥33.49 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
¥33.49 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
IN₹478.94₹478.94
₹478.94 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
₹478.94 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
KR₩6,836₩6,836
₩6,836 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
₩6,836 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
JP¥520¥520
¥520 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
¥520 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
IDRp 89.635Rp 89.635
Rp 89.635 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
Rp 89.635 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
TW$158.70$158.70
$158.70 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$158.70 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
PH₱313.15₱313.15
₱313.15 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
₱313.15 24 Sep 2027, 15:17

Assets

Assets ID
86bd0458c5b67c9cdae702770c4543c5 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

24 Sep 2026, 15:17
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "Treasure Tiger", "assets": "86bd0458c5b67c9cdae702770c4543c5", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Treasure Tiger", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [ "Lucky Dart" ], "publishers": [ "The Bueno Interactive" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 16 Jul 2025 18:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }