US
USD

Pih

PRODUCT
ID 01a0d38f-f398-7052-9460-ce1046bcfa3c
Game 01968942-db02-707d-a2f5-72816a9a8f86 Pih
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6a58a9f3885dffcda00499b5
Processed Title
Pih
Pih AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Pih AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersBecomeANobody
PublishersBecomeANobody
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
04 Aug 2024, 18:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$13.19 $13.19$13.19 $13.19-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 257bec238214e7059b663e685acfbcb8
GB£7.49 £7.49£7.49 £7.49-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 429748c9193170e38cac3b3ed5128950
JP¥1,000 ¥1,000¥1,000 ¥1,000-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 5161e7e5ee92f39cc608dde70692bd36
CA$11.79 $11.79$11.79 $11.79-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 8b02d7f9598fab0c95223ad48d24f762
FR8,79 € 8,79 €8,79 € 8,79 €-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 dd420b96a3c401a1d29426a142e0fc6c
PL8,79 € 38,51 zł8,79 € 38,51 zł-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 dd420b96a3c401a1d29426a142e0fc6c
AR$8.99 $ 13.621,20$8.99 $ 13.621,20-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 f7394c7f53ffd9ff8d7c21591c1cfdb2
BR$8.99 R$ 46,49$8.99 R$ 46,49-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 f7394c7f53ffd9ff8d7c21591c1cfdb2
CN$8.99 ¥60.34$8.99 ¥60.34-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 f7394c7f53ffd9ff8d7c21591c1cfdb2
ID$8.99 Rp 161.487$8.99 Rp 161.487-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 f7394c7f53ffd9ff8d7c21591c1cfdb2
IN$8.99 ₹862.87$8.99 ₹862.87-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 f7394c7f53ffd9ff8d7c21591c1cfdb2
KR$8.99 ₩12,315$8.99 ₩12,315-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 f7394c7f53ffd9ff8d7c21591c1cfdb2
NZ$8.99 $15.86$8.99 $15.86-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 f7394c7f53ffd9ff8d7c21591c1cfdb2
PH$8.99 ₱564.17$8.99 ₱564.17-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 f7394c7f53ffd9ff8d7c21591c1cfdb2
TR$8.99 ₺439,20$8.99 ₺439,20-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 f7394c7f53ffd9ff8d7c21591c1cfdb2
TW$8.99 $285.92$8.99 $285.92-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 f7394c7f53ffd9ff8d7c21591c1cfdb2
US$8.99 $8.99$8.99 $8.99-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:17 f7394c7f53ffd9ff8d7c21591c1cfdb2

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR8,79 €8,79 €
8,79 € 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
8,79 € 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
PL38,51 zł38,51 zł
38,51 zł 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
38,51 zł 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
GB£7.49£7.49
£7.49 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
£7.49 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
US$8.99$8.99
$8.99 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$8.99 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
CA$11.79$11.79
$11.79 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$11.79 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
BRR$ 46,49R$ 46,49
R$ 46,49 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
R$ 46,49 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
AR$ 13.621,20$ 13.621,20
$ 13.621,20 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$ 13.621,20 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
AU$13.19$13.19
$13.19 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$13.19 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
NZ$15.86$15.86
$15.86 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$15.86 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
TR₺439,20₺439,20
₺439,20 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
₺439,20 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
CN¥60.34¥60.34
¥60.34 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
¥60.34 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
IN₹862.87₹862.87
₹862.87 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
₹862.87 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
KR₩12,315₩12,315
₩12,315 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
₩12,315 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
JP¥1,000¥1,000
¥1,000 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
¥1,000 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
IDRp 161.487Rp 161.487
Rp 161.487 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
Rp 161.487 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
TW$285.92$285.92
$285.92 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
$285.92 24 Sep 2027, 15:17
PH₱564.17₱564.17
₱564.17 23 Dec 2026, 14:17
₱564.17 24 Sep 2027, 15:17

Assets

Assets ID
8ed107d84c3cdff42005e74fc90fbfec AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

24 Sep 2026, 15:17
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "Pih", "assets": "8ed107d84c3cdff42005e74fc90fbfec", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Pih", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [ "BecomeANobody" ], "publishers": [ "BecomeANobody" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Sun, 04 Aug 2024 18:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }