US
USD

DiDiDiG

PRODUCT
ID 01a0d3a7-d39a-707a-93fc-a11063f0052a
Game 019dd712-b141-73da-9924-bae296ba5877 DiDiDiG
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 4533370
Processed Title
DiDiDiG
DiDiDiG AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
DiDiDiG AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Linux (5)
DRMSteam
Release date
14 Jul 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£7.99 £7.99£7.99 £7.99-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 5e4b81e7bb8753faef4654a9696faaf1
AR$8.99 $ 13.621,20$8.99 $ 13.621,20-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 aaaaeda8c54e3917304329d30087d82f
AU$8.99 $12.79$8.99 $12.79-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 aaaaeda8c54e3917304329d30087d82f
BR$8.99 R$ 46,49$8.99 R$ 46,49-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 aaaaeda8c54e3917304329d30087d82f
CA$8.99 $12.69$8.99 $12.69-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 aaaaeda8c54e3917304329d30087d82f
CN$8.99 ¥60.34$8.99 ¥60.34-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 aaaaeda8c54e3917304329d30087d82f
ID$8.99 Rp 161.487$8.99 Rp 161.487-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 aaaaeda8c54e3917304329d30087d82f
IN$8.99 ₹862.87$8.99 ₹862.87-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 aaaaeda8c54e3917304329d30087d82f
JP$8.99 ¥1,428$8.99 ¥1,428-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 aaaaeda8c54e3917304329d30087d82f
KR$8.99 ₩12,315$8.99 ₩12,315-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 aaaaeda8c54e3917304329d30087d82f
NZ$8.99 $15.86$8.99 $15.86-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 aaaaeda8c54e3917304329d30087d82f
PH$8.99 ₱564.17$8.99 ₱564.17-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 aaaaeda8c54e3917304329d30087d82f
TR$8.99 ₺439,20$8.99 ₺439,20-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 aaaaeda8c54e3917304329d30087d82f
TW$8.99 $285.92$8.99 $285.92-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 aaaaeda8c54e3917304329d30087d82f
US$8.99 $8.99$8.99 $8.99-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 aaaaeda8c54e3917304329d30087d82f
FR9,19 € 9,19 €9,19 € 9,19 €-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 fcbdea090e66c36ead6953314115e558
PL9,19 € 40,26 zł9,19 € 40,26 zł-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 15:43 fcbdea090e66c36ead6953314115e558

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,19 €9,19 €
9,19 € 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
9,19 € 24 Sep 2027, 15:43
PL40,26 zł40,26 zł
40,26 zł 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
40,26 zł 24 Sep 2027, 15:43
GB£7.99£7.99
£7.99 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
£7.99 24 Sep 2027, 15:43
US$8.99$8.99
$8.99 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
$8.99 24 Sep 2027, 15:43
CA$12.69$12.69
$12.69 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
$12.69 24 Sep 2027, 15:43
BRR$ 46,49R$ 46,49
R$ 46,49 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
R$ 46,49 24 Sep 2027, 15:43
AR$ 13.621,20$ 13.621,20
$ 13.621,20 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
$ 13.621,20 24 Sep 2027, 15:43
AU$12.79$12.79
$12.79 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
$12.79 24 Sep 2027, 15:43
NZ$15.86$15.86
$15.86 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
$15.86 24 Sep 2027, 15:43
TR₺439,20₺439,20
₺439,20 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
₺439,20 24 Sep 2027, 15:43
CN¥60.34¥60.34
¥60.34 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
¥60.34 24 Sep 2027, 15:43
IN₹862.87₹862.87
₹862.87 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
₹862.87 24 Sep 2027, 15:43
KR₩12,315₩12,315
₩12,315 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
₩12,315 24 Sep 2027, 15:43
JP¥1,428¥1,428
¥1,428 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
¥1,428 24 Sep 2027, 15:43
IDRp 161.487Rp 161.487
Rp 161.487 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
Rp 161.487 24 Sep 2027, 15:43
TW$285.92$285.92
$285.92 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
$285.92 24 Sep 2027, 15:43
PH₱564.17₱564.17
₱564.17 23 Dec 2026, 14:43
₱564.17 24 Sep 2027, 15:43

Assets

Assets ID
a3da4f1fc595da700449c4b52b6775bc AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

24 Sep 2026, 15:43
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DiDiDiG", "assets": "a3da4f1fc595da700449c4b52b6775bc", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DiDiDiG", "platforms": 5, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 14 Jul 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }