US
USD

Fuga: Melodies of Steel 2 - Tail Concerto Costume Pack

PRODUCT
Fuga: Melodies of Steel 2 - Tail Concerto Costume PackProductsFuga: Melodies of Steel 2 - Tail Concerto Costume Pack
ID 01a0d3b8-8203-718d-9899-ea076489ae2d
Game 018d937f-735f-72c0-bee4-250f403d1645 Fuga: Melodies of Steel 2 - Tail Concerto Costume Pack
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 2457990
Processed Title
Fuga: Melodies of Steel 2 - Tail Concerto Costume Pack
Fuga: Melodies of Steel 2 - Tail Concerto Costume Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Fuga: Melodies of Steel 2 - Tail Concerto Costume Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
27 Jul 2023, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$4.99 $ 7.572,08$4.99 $ 7.572,08-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d89210c78ace6ac4203fbaaf01891a6
AU$4.99 $7.10$4.99 $7.10-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d89210c78ace6ac4203fbaaf01891a6
BR$4.99 R$ 25,80$4.99 R$ 25,80-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d89210c78ace6ac4203fbaaf01891a6
CA$4.99 $7.05$4.99 $7.05-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d89210c78ace6ac4203fbaaf01891a6
CN$4.99 ¥33.49$4.99 ¥33.49-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d89210c78ace6ac4203fbaaf01891a6
ID$4.99 Rp 89.107$4.99 Rp 89.107-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d89210c78ace6ac4203fbaaf01891a6
IN$4.99 ₹478.84$4.99 ₹478.84-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d89210c78ace6ac4203fbaaf01891a6
JP$4.99 ¥792$4.99 ¥792-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d89210c78ace6ac4203fbaaf01891a6
KR$4.99 ₩6,826$4.99 ₩6,826-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d89210c78ace6ac4203fbaaf01891a6
NZ$4.99 $8.80$4.99 $8.80-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d89210c78ace6ac4203fbaaf01891a6
PH$4.99 ₱313.07$4.99 ₱313.07-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d89210c78ace6ac4203fbaaf01891a6
TR$4.99 ₺243,74$4.99 ₺243,74-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d89210c78ace6ac4203fbaaf01891a6
TW$4.99 $158.64$4.99 $158.64-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d89210c78ace6ac4203fbaaf01891a6
US$4.99 $4.99$4.99 $4.99-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d89210c78ace6ac4203fbaaf01891a6
FR4,99 € 4,99 €4,99 € 4,99 €-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 14b0c157ae491d483747718d294d8bdf
PL4,99 € 21,82 zł4,99 € 21,82 zł-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 14b0c157ae491d483747718d294d8bdf
GB£3.99 £3.99£3.99 £3.99-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 3223fdd493cbed396c9fce2c6be5704b

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR4,99 €4,99 €
4,99 € 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
4,99 € 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
PL21,82 zł21,82 zł
21,82 zł 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
21,82 zł 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
GB£3.99£3.99
£3.99 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
£3.99 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
US$4.99$4.99
$4.99 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$4.99 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
CA$7.05$7.05
$7.05 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$7.05 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
BRR$ 25,80R$ 25,80
R$ 25,80 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
R$ 25,80 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
AR$ 7.572,08$ 7.572,08
$ 7.572,08 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$ 7.572,08 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
AU$7.10$7.10
$7.10 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$7.10 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
NZ$8.80$8.80
$8.80 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$8.80 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
TR₺243,74₺243,74
₺243,74 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
₺243,74 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
CN¥33.49¥33.49
¥33.49 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
¥33.49 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
IN₹478.84₹478.84
₹478.84 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
₹478.84 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
KR₩6,826₩6,826
₩6,826 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
₩6,826 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
JP¥792¥792
¥792 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
¥792 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
IDRp 89.107Rp 89.107
Rp 89.107 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
Rp 89.107 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
TW$158.64$158.64
$158.64 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$158.64 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
PH₱313.07₱313.07
₱313.07 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
₱313.07 24 Sep 2027, 16:01

Assets

Assets ID
7fa99cdbdd8df89bcb064ef849de769f AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

24 Sep 2026, 16:01
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Fuga: Melodies of Steel 2 - Tail Concerto Costume Pack", "assets": "7fa99cdbdd8df89bcb064ef849de769f", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Fuga: Melodies of Steel 2 - Tail Concerto Costume Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 27 Jul 2023 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }