US
USD

Fuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Cyberpunk Costume Pack

PRODUCT
Fuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Cyberpunk Costume PackProductsFuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Cyberpunk Costume Pack
ID 01a0d3b8-820b-72f4-9b0c-6222fc2b3663
Game 01985e00-4c6b-71ee-9ed2-fe217c68165b Fuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Cyberpunk Costume Pack
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 3425740
Processed Title
Fuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Cyberpunk Costume Pack
Fuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Cyberpunk Costume Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Fuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Cyberpunk Costume Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
31 Jul 2025, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£3.99 £3.99£3.99 £3.99-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 19bea18cb7921818585cc18a765849b2
AR$4.99 $ 7.572,08$4.99 $ 7.572,08-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 38f0ae338cecb296729ad9bb9c54506c
AU$4.99 $7.10$4.99 $7.10-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 38f0ae338cecb296729ad9bb9c54506c
BR$4.99 R$ 25,80$4.99 R$ 25,80-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 38f0ae338cecb296729ad9bb9c54506c
CA$4.99 $7.05$4.99 $7.05-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 38f0ae338cecb296729ad9bb9c54506c
CN$4.99 ¥33.49$4.99 ¥33.49-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 38f0ae338cecb296729ad9bb9c54506c
ID$4.99 Rp 89.107$4.99 Rp 89.107-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 38f0ae338cecb296729ad9bb9c54506c
IN$4.99 ₹478.84$4.99 ₹478.84-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 38f0ae338cecb296729ad9bb9c54506c
JP$4.99 ¥792$4.99 ¥792-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 38f0ae338cecb296729ad9bb9c54506c
KR$4.99 ₩6,826$4.99 ₩6,826-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 38f0ae338cecb296729ad9bb9c54506c
NZ$4.99 $8.80$4.99 $8.80-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 38f0ae338cecb296729ad9bb9c54506c
PH$4.99 ₱313.07$4.99 ₱313.07-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 38f0ae338cecb296729ad9bb9c54506c
TR$4.99 ₺243,74$4.99 ₺243,74-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 38f0ae338cecb296729ad9bb9c54506c
TW$4.99 $158.64$4.99 $158.64-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 38f0ae338cecb296729ad9bb9c54506c
US$4.99 $4.99$4.99 $4.99-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 38f0ae338cecb296729ad9bb9c54506c
FR4,99 € 4,99 €4,99 € 4,99 €-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 ddf9aba5c0ec9ffd8b78daf21ec9db2e
PL4,99 € 21,82 zł4,99 € 21,82 zł-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 ddf9aba5c0ec9ffd8b78daf21ec9db2e

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR4,99 €4,99 €
4,99 € 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
4,99 € 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
PL21,82 zł21,82 zł
21,82 zł 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
21,82 zł 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
GB£3.99£3.99
£3.99 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
£3.99 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
US$4.99$4.99
$4.99 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$4.99 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
CA$7.05$7.05
$7.05 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$7.05 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
BRR$ 25,80R$ 25,80
R$ 25,80 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
R$ 25,80 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
AR$ 7.572,08$ 7.572,08
$ 7.572,08 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$ 7.572,08 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
AU$7.10$7.10
$7.10 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$7.10 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
NZ$8.80$8.80
$8.80 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$8.80 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
TR₺243,74₺243,74
₺243,74 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
₺243,74 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
CN¥33.49¥33.49
¥33.49 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
¥33.49 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
IN₹478.84₹478.84
₹478.84 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
₹478.84 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
KR₩6,826₩6,826
₩6,826 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
₩6,826 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
JP¥792¥792
¥792 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
¥792 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
IDRp 89.107Rp 89.107
Rp 89.107 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
Rp 89.107 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
TW$158.64$158.64
$158.64 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$158.64 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
PH₱313.07₱313.07
₱313.07 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
₱313.07 24 Sep 2027, 16:01

Assets

Assets ID
1b6585845c96bfda5de970ba8c7173a5 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

24 Sep 2026, 16:01
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Fuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Cyberpunk Costume Pack", "assets": "1b6585845c96bfda5de970ba8c7173a5", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Fuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Cyberpunk Costume Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 31 Jul 2025 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }