US
USD

Fuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Solatorobo: Red the Hunter Costume Pack

PRODUCT
Fuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Solatorobo: Red the Hunter Costume PackProductsFuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Solatorobo: Red the Hunter Costume Pack
ID 01a0d3b8-8212-71bb-a546-a175ce61f291
Game 0197198e-5aff-73dc-b308-6082fcd092db Fuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Solatorobo: Red the Hunter Costume Pack
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 3425730
Processed Title
Fuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Solatorobo: Red the Hunter Costume Pack
Fuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Solatorobo: Red the Hunter Costume Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Fuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Solatorobo: Red the Hunter Costume Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
29 May 2025, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$4.99 $ 7.572,08$4.99 $ 7.572,08-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d7b57d3b0d226371eb1cfa2a780c071
AU$4.99 $7.10$4.99 $7.10-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d7b57d3b0d226371eb1cfa2a780c071
BR$4.99 R$ 25,80$4.99 R$ 25,80-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d7b57d3b0d226371eb1cfa2a780c071
CA$4.99 $7.05$4.99 $7.05-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d7b57d3b0d226371eb1cfa2a780c071
CN$4.99 ¥33.49$4.99 ¥33.49-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d7b57d3b0d226371eb1cfa2a780c071
ID$4.99 Rp 89.107$4.99 Rp 89.107-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d7b57d3b0d226371eb1cfa2a780c071
IN$4.99 ₹478.84$4.99 ₹478.84-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d7b57d3b0d226371eb1cfa2a780c071
JP$4.99 ¥792$4.99 ¥792-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d7b57d3b0d226371eb1cfa2a780c071
KR$4.99 ₩6,826$4.99 ₩6,826-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d7b57d3b0d226371eb1cfa2a780c071
NZ$4.99 $8.80$4.99 $8.80-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d7b57d3b0d226371eb1cfa2a780c071
PH$4.99 ₱313.07$4.99 ₱313.07-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d7b57d3b0d226371eb1cfa2a780c071
TR$4.99 ₺243,74$4.99 ₺243,74-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d7b57d3b0d226371eb1cfa2a780c071
TW$4.99 $158.64$4.99 $158.64-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d7b57d3b0d226371eb1cfa2a780c071
US$4.99 $4.99$4.99 $4.99-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 0d7b57d3b0d226371eb1cfa2a780c071
GB£3.99 £3.99£3.99 £3.99-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 5f5e537d658a8575bba53add9ed39250
FR4,99 € 4,99 €4,99 € 4,99 €-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 d40a969562fe3a70657545eaceb089ee
PL4,99 € 21,82 zł4,99 € 21,82 zł-0%Yes24 Sep 2026, 16:01 d40a969562fe3a70657545eaceb089ee

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR4,99 €4,99 €
4,99 € 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
4,99 € 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
PL21,82 zł21,82 zł
21,82 zł 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
21,82 zł 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
GB£3.99£3.99
£3.99 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
£3.99 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
US$4.99$4.99
$4.99 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$4.99 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
CA$7.05$7.05
$7.05 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$7.05 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
BRR$ 25,80R$ 25,80
R$ 25,80 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
R$ 25,80 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
AR$ 7.572,08$ 7.572,08
$ 7.572,08 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$ 7.572,08 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
AU$7.10$7.10
$7.10 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$7.10 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
NZ$8.80$8.80
$8.80 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$8.80 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
TR₺243,74₺243,74
₺243,74 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
₺243,74 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
CN¥33.49¥33.49
¥33.49 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
¥33.49 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
IN₹478.84₹478.84
₹478.84 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
₹478.84 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
KR₩6,826₩6,826
₩6,826 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
₩6,826 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
JP¥792¥792
¥792 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
¥792 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
IDRp 89.107Rp 89.107
Rp 89.107 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
Rp 89.107 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
TW$158.64$158.64
$158.64 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
$158.64 24 Sep 2027, 16:01
PH₱313.07₱313.07
₱313.07 23 Dec 2026, 15:01
₱313.07 24 Sep 2027, 16:01

Assets

Assets ID
d3733f662b3d3ff09dd4cbe931a1dac5 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

24 Sep 2026, 16:01
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Fuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Solatorobo: Red the Hunter Costume Pack", "assets": "d3733f662b3d3ff09dd4cbe931a1dac5", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Fuga: Melodies of Steel 3 - Solatorobo: Red the Hunter Costume Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 29 May 2025 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }