US
USD

Radiant: Guardians of Light

PRODUCT
Radiant: Guardians of LightProductsRadiant: Guardians of Light
ID 01a0d8d9-9ed6-70ea-8d3b-f79b6907398d
Game 018d937f-72f2-7253-8ae0-9197bc250011 Radiant: Guardians of Light
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 19194
Processed Title
Radiant: Guardians of Light
Radiant: Guardians of Light AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Radiant: Guardians of Light AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$14.99 $ 22.781,20$14.99 $ 22.781,20-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287
AU$14.99 $21.32$14.99 $21.32-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287
BR$14.99 R$ 77,79$14.99 R$ 77,79-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287
CA$14.99 $21.20$14.99 $21.20-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287
CN$14.99 ¥100.60$14.99 ¥100.60-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287
FR$14.99 13,15 €$14.99 13,15 €-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287
GB$14.99 £11.31$14.99 £11.31-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287
ID$14.99 Rp 267.678$14.99 Rp 267.678-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287
IN$14.99 ₹1,436.24$14.99 ₹1,436.24-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287
JP$14.99 ¥2,362$14.99 ¥2,362-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287
KR$14.99 ₩20,312$14.99 ₩20,312-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287
NZ$14.99 $26.44$14.99 $26.44-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287
PH$14.99 ₱936.64$14.99 ₱936.64-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287
PL$14.99 57,47 zł$14.99 57,47 zł-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287
TR$14.99 ₺733,98$14.99 ₺733,98-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287
TW$14.99 $475.86$14.99 $475.86-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 5f93974f3e29383f6e1af8b81910e287

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR13,15 €13,15 €
13,15 € 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
13,15 € 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
PL57,47 zł57,47 zł
57,47 zł 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
57,47 zł 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
GB£11.31£11.31
£11.31 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
£11.31 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
$14.99 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
CA$21.20$21.20
$21.20 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
$21.20 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
BRR$ 77,79R$ 77,79
R$ 77,79 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
R$ 77,79 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
AR$ 22.781,20$ 22.781,20
$ 22.781,20 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
$ 22.781,20 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
AU$21.32$21.32
$21.32 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
$21.32 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
NZ$26.44$26.44
$26.44 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
$26.44 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
TR₺733,98₺733,98
₺733,98 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
₺733,98 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
CN¥100.60¥100.60
¥100.60 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
¥100.60 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
IN₹1,436.24₹1,436.24
₹1,436.24 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
₹1,436.24 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
KR₩20,312₩20,312
₩20,312 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
₩20,312 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
JP¥2,362¥2,362
¥2,362 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
¥2,362 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
IDRp 267.678Rp 267.678
Rp 267.678 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
Rp 267.678 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
TW$475.86$475.86
$475.86 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
$475.86 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
PH₱936.64₱936.64
₱936.64 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
₱936.64 25 Sep 2027, 15:55

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

25 Sep 2026, 15:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Radiant: Guardians of Light", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Radiant: Guardians of Light", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }