US
USD

BloomKeeper

PRODUCT
ID 01a0d8d9-9eda-7219-883a-10b4d087ceea
Game 0197cbb7-7240-7383-aeea-bc40a9463050 Bloomkeeper
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 19195
Processed Title
BloomKeeper
BloomKeeper AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
BloomKeeper AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$19.99 $28.43$19.99 $28.43-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f
BR$19.99 R$ 103,74$19.99 R$ 103,74-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f
CA$19.99 $28.27$19.99 $28.27-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f
CN$19.99 ¥134.16$19.99 ¥134.16-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f
FR$19.99 17,53 €$19.99 17,53 €-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f
GB$19.99 £15.08$19.99 £15.08-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f
IN$19.99 ₹1,915.30$19.99 ₹1,915.30-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f
KR$19.99 ₩27,087$19.99 ₩27,087-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f
TR$19.99 ₺978,80$19.99 ₺978,80-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f
AR$19.99 $ 30.380,00$19.99 $ 30.380,00-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f
ID$19.99 Rp 356.963$19.99 Rp 356.963-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f
JP$19.99 ¥3,150$19.99 ¥3,150-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f
NZ$19.99 $35.25$19.99 $35.25-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f
PH$19.99 ₱1,249.06$19.99 ₱1,249.06-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f
PL$19.99 76,64 zł$19.99 76,64 zł-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f
TW$19.99 $634.58$19.99 $634.58-0%Yes25 Sep 2026, 15:55 557b50230c45f2290099c8753a27273f

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR17,53 €17,53 €
17,53 € 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
17,53 € 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
PL76,64 zł76,64 zł
76,64 zł 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
76,64 zł 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
GB£15.08£15.08
£15.08 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
£15.08 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
$19.99 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
CA$28.27$28.27
$28.27 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
$28.27 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
BRR$ 103,74R$ 103,74
R$ 103,74 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
R$ 103,74 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
AR$ 30.380,00$ 30.380,00
$ 30.380,00 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
$ 30.380,00 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
AU$28.43$28.43
$28.43 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
$28.43 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
NZ$35.25$35.25
$35.25 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
$35.25 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
TR₺978,80₺978,80
₺978,80 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
₺978,80 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
CN¥134.16¥134.16
¥134.16 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
¥134.16 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
IN₹1,915.30₹1,915.30
₹1,915.30 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
₹1,915.30 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
KR₩27,087₩27,087
₩27,087 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
₩27,087 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
JP¥3,150¥3,150
¥3,150 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
¥3,150 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
IDRp 356.963Rp 356.963
Rp 356.963 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
Rp 356.963 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
TW$634.58$634.58
$634.58 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
$634.58 25 Sep 2027, 15:55
PH₱1,249.06₱1,249.06
₱1,249.06 24 Dec 2026, 14:55
₱1,249.06 25 Sep 2027, 15:55

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

25 Sep 2026, 15:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "BloomKeeper", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "BloomKeeper", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }