US
USD

DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 2 PACK

PRODUCT
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 2 PACKProductsDJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 2 PACK
ID 01a0e805-43df-7161-bdde-2020478a0975
Game 018d937f-47c2-727d-9374-a81fabb0e1ef DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 2 PACK
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 1386611
Processed Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 2 PACK
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 2 PACK AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 2 PACK AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
24 Sep 2020, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR16,79 € 16,79 €16,79 € 16,79 €-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 2c80ed9f67c9afb42aad7f37a3a628f5
PL16,79 € 73,42 zł16,79 € 73,42 zł-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 2c80ed9f67c9afb42aad7f37a3a628f5
AR$19.99 $ 30.472,56$19.99 $ 30.472,56-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 df7e2804af4f77f1d83455cb418ccb07
AU$19.99 $28.48$19.99 $28.48-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 df7e2804af4f77f1d83455cb418ccb07
BR$19.99 R$ 103,57$19.99 R$ 103,57-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 df7e2804af4f77f1d83455cb418ccb07
CA$19.99 $28.32$19.99 $28.32-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 df7e2804af4f77f1d83455cb418ccb07
CN$19.99 ¥134.20$19.99 ¥134.20-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 df7e2804af4f77f1d83455cb418ccb07
ID$19.99 Rp 356.963$19.99 Rp 356.963-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 df7e2804af4f77f1d83455cb418ccb07
IN$19.99 ₹1,918.61$19.99 ₹1,918.61-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 df7e2804af4f77f1d83455cb418ccb07
JP$19.99 ¥3,138$19.99 ¥3,138-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 df7e2804af4f77f1d83455cb418ccb07
KR$19.99 ₩27,197$19.99 ₩27,197-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 df7e2804af4f77f1d83455cb418ccb07
NZ$19.99 $35.29$19.99 $35.29-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 df7e2804af4f77f1d83455cb418ccb07
PH$19.99 ₱1,249.38$19.99 ₱1,249.38-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 df7e2804af4f77f1d83455cb418ccb07
TR$19.99 ₺979,18$19.99 ₺979,18-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 df7e2804af4f77f1d83455cb418ccb07
TW$19.99 $635.41$19.99 $635.41-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 df7e2804af4f77f1d83455cb418ccb07
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 df7e2804af4f77f1d83455cb418ccb07
GB£15.49 £15.49£15.49 £15.49-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 ea4703815444bf4f9d2e80e502fa9774

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR16,79 €16,79 €
16,79 € 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
16,79 € 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
PL73,42 zł73,42 zł
73,42 zł 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
73,42 zł 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
GB£15.49£15.49
£15.49 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
£15.49 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$19.99 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
CA$28.32$28.32
$28.32 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$28.32 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
BRR$ 103,57R$ 103,57
R$ 103,57 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
R$ 103,57 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
AR$ 30.472,56$ 30.472,56
$ 30.472,56 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$ 30.472,56 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
AU$28.48$28.48
$28.48 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$28.48 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
NZ$35.29$35.29
$35.29 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$35.29 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
TR₺979,18₺979,18
₺979,18 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₺979,18 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
CN¥134.20¥134.20
¥134.20 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
¥134.20 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
IN₹1,918.61₹1,918.61
₹1,918.61 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₹1,918.61 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
KR₩27,197₩27,197
₩27,197 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₩27,197 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
JP¥3,138¥3,138
¥3,138 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
¥3,138 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
IDRp 356.963Rp 356.963
Rp 356.963 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
Rp 356.963 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
TW$635.41$635.41
$635.41 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$635.41 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
PH₱1,249.38₱1,249.38
₱1,249.38 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₱1,249.38 28 Sep 2027, 14:37

Assets

Assets ID
02b28a5bfb8daf7ab13fbc4ea1690fcd AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

28 Sep 2026, 14:37
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 2 PACK", "assets": "02b28a5bfb8daf7ab13fbc4ea1690fcd", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 2 PACK", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 24 Sep 2020 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }