US
USD

DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 3 PACK

PRODUCT
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 3 PACKProductsDJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 3 PACK
ID 01a0e805-43e8-73e3-8cf0-98feaccc41f3
Game 018d937f-47c3-73d8-8b5c-4f67bc880343 DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 3 PACK
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 1386612
Processed Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 3 PACK
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 3 PACK AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 3 PACK AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
24 Sep 2020, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£19.49 £19.49£19.49 £19.49-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 1e7d21657cbaa7856d76f3c028fb48c0
AR$24.99 $ 38.094,51$24.99 $ 38.094,51-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 9beec5d20cff215c4b8f28a2bf5c0f49
AU$24.99 $35.60$24.99 $35.60-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 9beec5d20cff215c4b8f28a2bf5c0f49
BR$24.99 R$ 129,48$24.99 R$ 129,48-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 9beec5d20cff215c4b8f28a2bf5c0f49
CA$24.99 $35.40$24.99 $35.40-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 9beec5d20cff215c4b8f28a2bf5c0f49
CN$24.99 ¥167.76$24.99 ¥167.76-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 9beec5d20cff215c4b8f28a2bf5c0f49
ID$24.99 Rp 446.249$24.99 Rp 446.249-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 9beec5d20cff215c4b8f28a2bf5c0f49
IN$24.99 ₹2,398.50$24.99 ₹2,398.50-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 9beec5d20cff215c4b8f28a2bf5c0f49
JP$24.99 ¥3,922$24.99 ¥3,922-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 9beec5d20cff215c4b8f28a2bf5c0f49
KR$24.99 ₩34,000$24.99 ₩34,000-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 9beec5d20cff215c4b8f28a2bf5c0f49
NZ$24.99 $44.12$24.99 $44.12-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 9beec5d20cff215c4b8f28a2bf5c0f49
PH$24.99 ₱1,561.88$24.99 ₱1,561.88-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 9beec5d20cff215c4b8f28a2bf5c0f49
TR$24.99 ₺1.224,10$24.99 ₺1.224,10-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 9beec5d20cff215c4b8f28a2bf5c0f49
TW$24.99 $794.34$24.99 $794.34-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 9beec5d20cff215c4b8f28a2bf5c0f49
US$24.99 $24.99$24.99 $24.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 9beec5d20cff215c4b8f28a2bf5c0f49
FR20,90 € 20,90 €20,90 € 20,90 €-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 a93d1809f7e2958fb8a1ac98337a01ac
PL20,90 € 91,40 zł20,90 € 91,40 zł-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 a93d1809f7e2958fb8a1ac98337a01ac

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR20,90 €20,90 €
20,90 € 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
20,90 € 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
PL91,40 zł91,40 zł
91,40 zł 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
91,40 zł 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
GB£19.49£19.49
£19.49 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
£19.49 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
US$24.99$24.99
$24.99 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$24.99 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
CA$35.40$35.40
$35.40 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$35.40 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
BRR$ 129,48R$ 129,48
R$ 129,48 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
R$ 129,48 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
AR$ 38.094,51$ 38.094,51
$ 38.094,51 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$ 38.094,51 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
AU$35.60$35.60
$35.60 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$35.60 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
NZ$44.12$44.12
$44.12 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$44.12 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
TR₺1.224,10₺1.224,10
₺1.224,10 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₺1.224,10 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
CN¥167.76¥167.76
¥167.76 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
¥167.76 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
IN₹2,398.50₹2,398.50
₹2,398.50 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₹2,398.50 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
KR₩34,000₩34,000
₩34,000 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₩34,000 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
JP¥3,922¥3,922
¥3,922 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
¥3,922 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
IDRp 446.249Rp 446.249
Rp 446.249 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
Rp 446.249 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
TW$794.34$794.34
$794.34 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$794.34 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
PH₱1,561.88₱1,561.88
₱1,561.88 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₱1,561.88 28 Sep 2027, 14:37

Assets

Assets ID
c1e96870cff2c5995def3d4cd770cdc1 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

28 Sep 2026, 14:37
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 3 PACK", "assets": "c1e96870cff2c5995def3d4cd770cdc1", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA 3 PACK", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 24 Sep 2020 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }