US
USD

DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA Original Soundtrack(REMASTERED)

PRODUCT
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA Original Soundtrack(REMASTERED)ProductsDJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA Original Soundtrack(REMASTERED)
ID 01a0e805-43eb-7263-8283-2f3e6c5ab6d8
Game 018d937f-47c3-73d8-8b5c-4f67c1fcf686 DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA Original Soundtrack(REMASTERED)
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 1386613
Processed Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA Original Soundtrack(REMASTERED)
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA Original Soundtrack(REMASTERED) AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA Original Soundtrack(REMASTERED) AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
24 Sep 2020, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£7.19 £7.19£7.19 £7.19-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 09b460804cdf3577c6f679b0709ff406
AR$9.99 $ 15.228,66$9.99 $ 15.228,66-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 16e2fcad22e7b6b6de361c4a677332de
AU$9.99 $14.23$9.99 $14.23-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 16e2fcad22e7b6b6de361c4a677332de
BR$9.99 R$ 51,76$9.99 R$ 51,76-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 16e2fcad22e7b6b6de361c4a677332de
CA$9.99 $14.15$9.99 $14.15-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 16e2fcad22e7b6b6de361c4a677332de
CN$9.99 ¥67.06$9.99 ¥67.06-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 16e2fcad22e7b6b6de361c4a677332de
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 16e2fcad22e7b6b6de361c4a677332de
IN$9.99 ₹958.83$9.99 ₹958.83-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 16e2fcad22e7b6b6de361c4a677332de
JP$9.99 ¥1,568$9.99 ¥1,568-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 16e2fcad22e7b6b6de361c4a677332de
KR$9.99 ₩13,592$9.99 ₩13,592-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 16e2fcad22e7b6b6de361c4a677332de
NZ$9.99 $17.64$9.99 $17.64-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 16e2fcad22e7b6b6de361c4a677332de
PH$9.99 ₱624.38$9.99 ₱624.38-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 16e2fcad22e7b6b6de361c4a677332de
TR$9.99 ₺489,35$9.99 ₺489,35-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 16e2fcad22e7b6b6de361c4a677332de
TW$9.99 $317.55$9.99 $317.55-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 16e2fcad22e7b6b6de361c4a677332de
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 16e2fcad22e7b6b6de361c4a677332de
FR8,19 € 8,19 €8,19 € 8,19 €-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 fc4e7c31857cbf2badd5a392e6688417
PL8,19 € 35,82 zł8,19 € 35,82 zł-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 fc4e7c31857cbf2badd5a392e6688417

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR8,19 €8,19 €
8,19 € 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
8,19 € 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
PL35,82 zł35,82 zł
35,82 zł 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
35,82 zł 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
GB£7.19£7.19
£7.19 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
£7.19 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$9.99 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
CA$14.15$14.15
$14.15 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$14.15 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
BRR$ 51,76R$ 51,76
R$ 51,76 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
R$ 51,76 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
AR$ 15.228,66$ 15.228,66
$ 15.228,66 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$ 15.228,66 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
AU$14.23$14.23
$14.23 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$14.23 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
NZ$17.64$17.64
$17.64 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$17.64 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
TR₺489,35₺489,35
₺489,35 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₺489,35 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
CN¥67.06¥67.06
¥67.06 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
¥67.06 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
IN₹958.83₹958.83
₹958.83 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₹958.83 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
KR₩13,592₩13,592
₩13,592 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₩13,592 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
JP¥1,568¥1,568
¥1,568 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
¥1,568 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
Rp 178.392 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
TW$317.55$317.55
$317.55 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$317.55 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
PH₱624.38₱624.38
₱624.38 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₱624.38 28 Sep 2027, 14:37

Assets

Assets ID
4156801a699db2afef4878ab637629fd AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

28 Sep 2026, 14:37
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA Original Soundtrack(REMASTERED)", "assets": "4156801a699db2afef4878ab637629fd", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA Original Soundtrack(REMASTERED)", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 24 Sep 2020 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }