US
USD

DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Original Soundtrack

PRODUCT
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Original SoundtrackProductsDJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Original Soundtrack
ID 01a0e805-43f2-727b-83d9-1cc979d8a5c3
Game 018d937f-6457-70d7-826f-2e5cd6b9e21b DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Original Soundtrack
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 1958172
Processed Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Original Soundtrack
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Original Soundtrack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Original Soundtrack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
28 Jul 2022, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£7.50 £7.50£7.50 £7.50-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 05490dfb17106fd9b2e33feb35db6ca4
FR8,19 € 8,19 €8,19 € 8,19 €-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 7a449519bc772495a0876a1c5c95d4a3
PL8,19 € 35,82 zł8,19 € 35,82 zł-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 7a449519bc772495a0876a1c5c95d4a3
AR$9.99 $ 15.228,66$9.99 $ 15.228,66-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 a95736f4f5e39551c1c0377596396c2f
AU$9.99 $14.23$9.99 $14.23-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 a95736f4f5e39551c1c0377596396c2f
BR$9.99 R$ 51,76$9.99 R$ 51,76-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 a95736f4f5e39551c1c0377596396c2f
CA$9.99 $14.15$9.99 $14.15-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 a95736f4f5e39551c1c0377596396c2f
CN$9.99 ¥67.06$9.99 ¥67.06-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 a95736f4f5e39551c1c0377596396c2f
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 a95736f4f5e39551c1c0377596396c2f
IN$9.99 ₹958.83$9.99 ₹958.83-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 a95736f4f5e39551c1c0377596396c2f
JP$9.99 ¥1,568$9.99 ¥1,568-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 a95736f4f5e39551c1c0377596396c2f
KR$9.99 ₩13,592$9.99 ₩13,592-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 a95736f4f5e39551c1c0377596396c2f
NZ$9.99 $17.64$9.99 $17.64-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 a95736f4f5e39551c1c0377596396c2f
PH$9.99 ₱624.38$9.99 ₱624.38-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 a95736f4f5e39551c1c0377596396c2f
TR$9.99 ₺489,35$9.99 ₺489,35-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 a95736f4f5e39551c1c0377596396c2f
TW$9.99 $317.55$9.99 $317.55-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 a95736f4f5e39551c1c0377596396c2f
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 a95736f4f5e39551c1c0377596396c2f

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR8,19 €8,19 €
8,19 € 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
8,19 € 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
PL35,82 zł35,82 zł
35,82 zł 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
35,82 zł 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
GB£7.50£7.50
£7.50 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
£7.50 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$9.99 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
CA$14.15$14.15
$14.15 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$14.15 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
BRR$ 51,76R$ 51,76
R$ 51,76 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
R$ 51,76 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
AR$ 15.228,66$ 15.228,66
$ 15.228,66 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$ 15.228,66 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
AU$14.23$14.23
$14.23 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$14.23 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
NZ$17.64$17.64
$17.64 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$17.64 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
TR₺489,35₺489,35
₺489,35 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₺489,35 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
CN¥67.06¥67.06
¥67.06 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
¥67.06 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
IN₹958.83₹958.83
₹958.83 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₹958.83 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
KR₩13,592₩13,592
₩13,592 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₩13,592 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
JP¥1,568¥1,568
¥1,568 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
¥1,568 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
Rp 178.392 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
TW$317.55$317.55
$317.55 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$317.55 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
PH₱624.38₱624.38
₱624.38 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₱624.38 28 Sep 2027, 14:37

Assets

Assets ID
8e1a3dc23949c421d1dc5894625d3af4 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

28 Sep 2026, 14:37
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Original Soundtrack", "assets": "8e1a3dc23949c421d1dc5894625d3af4", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Original Soundtrack", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 28 Jul 2022 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }