US
USD

DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Pack

PRODUCT
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q PackProductsDJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Pack
ID 01a0e805-43f6-7047-a4b8-a6b0049aaadc
Game 018d937f-635d-7005-85d1-7afe74caef95 DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Pack
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 1958171
Processed Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Pack
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
28 Jul 2022, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£15.49 £15.49£15.49 £15.49-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 069633de44788f04aa5012616032f2da
FR16,79 € 16,79 €16,79 € 16,79 €-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 1203551e901132be0f426ba64c154ea4
PL16,79 € 73,42 zł16,79 € 73,42 zł-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 1203551e901132be0f426ba64c154ea4
AR$19.99 $ 30.472,56$19.99 $ 30.472,56-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 42e74d6464d77e666c104b01108f42e4
AU$19.99 $28.48$19.99 $28.48-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 42e74d6464d77e666c104b01108f42e4
BR$19.99 R$ 103,57$19.99 R$ 103,57-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 42e74d6464d77e666c104b01108f42e4
CA$19.99 $28.32$19.99 $28.32-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 42e74d6464d77e666c104b01108f42e4
CN$19.99 ¥134.20$19.99 ¥134.20-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 42e74d6464d77e666c104b01108f42e4
ID$19.99 Rp 356.963$19.99 Rp 356.963-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 42e74d6464d77e666c104b01108f42e4
IN$19.99 ₹1,918.61$19.99 ₹1,918.61-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 42e74d6464d77e666c104b01108f42e4
JP$19.99 ¥3,138$19.99 ¥3,138-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 42e74d6464d77e666c104b01108f42e4
KR$19.99 ₩27,197$19.99 ₩27,197-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 42e74d6464d77e666c104b01108f42e4
NZ$19.99 $35.29$19.99 $35.29-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 42e74d6464d77e666c104b01108f42e4
PH$19.99 ₱1,249.38$19.99 ₱1,249.38-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 42e74d6464d77e666c104b01108f42e4
TR$19.99 ₺979,18$19.99 ₺979,18-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 42e74d6464d77e666c104b01108f42e4
TW$19.99 $635.41$19.99 $635.41-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 42e74d6464d77e666c104b01108f42e4
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 42e74d6464d77e666c104b01108f42e4

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR16,79 €16,79 €
16,79 € 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
16,79 € 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
PL73,42 zł73,42 zł
73,42 zł 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
73,42 zł 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
GB£15.49£15.49
£15.49 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
£15.49 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$19.99 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
CA$28.32$28.32
$28.32 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$28.32 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
BRR$ 103,57R$ 103,57
R$ 103,57 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
R$ 103,57 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
AR$ 30.472,56$ 30.472,56
$ 30.472,56 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$ 30.472,56 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
AU$28.48$28.48
$28.48 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$28.48 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
NZ$35.29$35.29
$35.29 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$35.29 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
TR₺979,18₺979,18
₺979,18 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₺979,18 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
CN¥134.20¥134.20
¥134.20 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
¥134.20 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
IN₹1,918.61₹1,918.61
₹1,918.61 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₹1,918.61 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
KR₩27,197₩27,197
₩27,197 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₩27,197 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
JP¥3,138¥3,138
¥3,138 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
¥3,138 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
IDRp 356.963Rp 356.963
Rp 356.963 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
Rp 356.963 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
TW$635.41$635.41
$635.41 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$635.41 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
PH₱1,249.38₱1,249.38
₱1,249.38 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₱1,249.38 28 Sep 2027, 14:37

Assets

Assets ID
2c36e712559e3720c10f03c05628868e AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

28 Sep 2026, 14:37
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Pack", "assets": "2c36e712559e3720c10f03c05628868e", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DJMAX RESPECT V - TECHNIKA TUNE & Q Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 28 Jul 2022 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }