US
USD

DJMAX RESPECT V - V EXTENSION IV PACK

PRODUCT
DJMAX RESPECT V - V EXTENSION IV PACKProductsDJMAX RESPECT V - V EXTENSION IV PACK
ID 01a0ecb7-e734-704e-acb0-1d7c667a4187
Game 018d937f-6eb1-72c9-974d-5ddc8b959ef2 DJMAX RESPECT V - V EXTENSION IV PACK
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 2307471
Processed Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - V EXTENSION IV PACK
DJMAX RESPECT V - V EXTENSION IV PACK AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - V EXTENSION IV PACK AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
01 Jun 2023, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR24,50 € 24,50 €24,50 € 24,50 €-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 00749551a8b34a3c477fa151fb02dc36
PL24,50 € 107,04 zł24,50 € 107,04 zł-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 00749551a8b34a3c477fa151fb02dc36
GB£20.99 £20.99£20.99 £20.99-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 2c3b42fae2c2c34e902bb867e3c915d1
AR$24.99 $ 38.094,51$24.99 $ 38.094,51-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 9c71b6eb23b74be855fad3118e70823b
AU$24.99 $35.74$24.99 $35.74-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 9c71b6eb23b74be855fad3118e70823b
BR$24.99 R$ 130,24$24.99 R$ 130,24-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 9c71b6eb23b74be855fad3118e70823b
CA$24.99 $35.46$24.99 $35.46-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 9c71b6eb23b74be855fad3118e70823b
CN$24.99 ¥167.66$24.99 ¥167.66-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 9c71b6eb23b74be855fad3118e70823b
ID$24.99 Rp 446.249$24.99 Rp 446.249-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 9c71b6eb23b74be855fad3118e70823b
IN$24.99 ₹2,397.58$24.99 ₹2,397.58-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 9c71b6eb23b74be855fad3118e70823b
JP$24.99 ¥3,935$24.99 ¥3,935-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 9c71b6eb23b74be855fad3118e70823b
KR$24.99 ₩33,862$24.99 ₩33,862-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 9c71b6eb23b74be855fad3118e70823b
NZ$24.99 $44.26$24.99 $44.26-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 9c71b6eb23b74be855fad3118e70823b
PH$24.99 ₱1,563.44$24.99 ₱1,563.44-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 9c71b6eb23b74be855fad3118e70823b
TR$24.99 ₺1.224,52$24.99 ₺1.224,52-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 9c71b6eb23b74be855fad3118e70823b
TW$24.99 $795.02$24.99 $795.02-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 9c71b6eb23b74be855fad3118e70823b
US$24.99 $24.99$24.99 $24.99-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 9c71b6eb23b74be855fad3118e70823b

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR24,50 €24,50 €
24,50 € 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
24,50 € 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
PL107,04 zł107,04 zł
107,04 zł 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
107,04 zł 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
GB£20.99£20.99
£20.99 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
£20.99 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
US$24.99$24.99
$24.99 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
$24.99 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
CA$35.46$35.46
$35.46 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
$35.46 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
BRR$ 130,24R$ 130,24
R$ 130,24 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
R$ 130,24 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
AR$ 38.094,51$ 38.094,51
$ 38.094,51 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
$ 38.094,51 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
AU$35.74$35.74
$35.74 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
$35.74 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
NZ$44.26$44.26
$44.26 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
$44.26 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
TR₺1.224,52₺1.224,52
₺1.224,52 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
₺1.224,52 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
CN¥167.59¥167.59
¥167.59 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
¥167.59 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
IN₹2,397.58₹2,397.58
₹2,397.58 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
₹2,397.58 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
KR₩33,862₩33,862
₩33,862 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
₩33,862 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
JP¥3,935¥3,935
¥3,935 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
¥3,935 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
IDRp 446.249Rp 446.249
Rp 446.249 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
Rp 446.249 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
TW$795.02$795.02
$795.02 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
$795.02 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
PH₱1,563.44₱1,563.44
₱1,563.44 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
₱1,563.44 29 Sep 2027, 16:40

Assets

Assets ID
c36df55dccf771b132333cdd6aa24062 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Sep 2026, 12:31
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DJMAX RESPECT V - V EXTENSION IV PACK", "assets": "c36df55dccf771b132333cdd6aa24062", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DJMAX RESPECT V - V EXTENSION IV PACK", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 01 Jun 2023 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }