US
USD

DJMAX RESPECT V - V LIBERTY III PACK

PRODUCT
DJMAX RESPECT V - V LIBERTY III PACKProductsDJMAX RESPECT V - V LIBERTY III PACK
ID 01a0ecb7-e740-7055-9bc2-2b2dda685b57
Game 01978631-ecbe-72a1-98e1-c4d7a51aa8b6 DJMAX RESPECT V - V LIBERTY III PACK
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 3773070
Processed Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - V LIBERTY III PACK
DJMAX RESPECT V - V LIBERTY III PACK AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - V LIBERTY III PACK AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
19 Jun 2025, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£24.99 £24.99£24.99 £24.99-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 59be569bfa2df5e2f442be0236dfe131
FR28,99 € 28,99 €28,99 € 28,99 €-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 7ecbb3757717c29babd353305b946a3a
PL28,99 € 126,66 zł28,99 € 126,66 zł-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 7ecbb3757717c29babd353305b946a3a
AR$29.99 $ 45.716,46$29.99 $ 45.716,46-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 feecf4db679393d03763f5c16251dfed
AU$29.99 $42.90$29.99 $42.90-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 feecf4db679393d03763f5c16251dfed
BR$29.99 R$ 156,29$29.99 R$ 156,29-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 feecf4db679393d03763f5c16251dfed
CA$29.99 $42.56$29.99 $42.56-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 feecf4db679393d03763f5c16251dfed
CN$29.99 ¥201.21$29.99 ¥201.21-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 feecf4db679393d03763f5c16251dfed
ID$29.99 Rp 535.534$29.99 Rp 535.534-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 feecf4db679393d03763f5c16251dfed
IN$29.99 ₹2,877.29$29.99 ₹2,877.29-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 feecf4db679393d03763f5c16251dfed
JP$29.99 ¥4,723$29.99 ¥4,723-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 feecf4db679393d03763f5c16251dfed
KR$29.99 ₩40,637$29.99 ₩40,637-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 feecf4db679393d03763f5c16251dfed
NZ$29.99 $53.11$29.99 $53.11-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 feecf4db679393d03763f5c16251dfed
PH$29.99 ₱1,876.25$29.99 ₱1,876.25-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 feecf4db679393d03763f5c16251dfed
TR$29.99 ₺1.469,52$29.99 ₺1.469,52-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 feecf4db679393d03763f5c16251dfed
TW$29.99 $954.09$29.99 $954.09-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 feecf4db679393d03763f5c16251dfed
US$29.99 $29.99$29.99 $29.99-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 feecf4db679393d03763f5c16251dfed

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR28,99 €28,99 €
28,99 € 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
28,99 € 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
PL126,66 zł126,66 zł
126,66 zł 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
126,66 zł 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
GB£24.99£24.99
£24.99 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
£24.99 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
US$29.99$29.99
$29.99 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
$29.99 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
CA$42.56$42.56
$42.56 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
$42.56 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
BRR$ 156,29R$ 156,29
R$ 156,29 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
R$ 156,29 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
AR$ 45.716,46$ 45.716,46
$ 45.716,46 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
$ 45.716,46 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
AU$42.90$42.90
$42.90 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
$42.90 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
NZ$53.11$53.11
$53.11 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
$53.11 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
TR₺1.469,52₺1.469,52
₺1.469,52 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
₺1.469,52 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
CN¥201.12¥201.12
¥201.12 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
¥201.12 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
IN₹2,877.29₹2,877.29
₹2,877.29 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
₹2,877.29 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
KR₩40,637₩40,637
₩40,637 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
₩40,637 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
JP¥4,723¥4,723
¥4,723 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
¥4,723 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
IDRp 535.534Rp 535.534
Rp 535.534 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
Rp 535.534 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
TW$954.09$954.09
$954.09 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
$954.09 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
PH₱1,876.25₱1,876.25
₱1,876.25 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
₱1,876.25 29 Sep 2027, 16:40

Assets

Assets ID
728d5e57258cb4cf4fd60b6f90c1a529 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Sep 2026, 12:31
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DJMAX RESPECT V - V LIBERTY III PACK", "assets": "728d5e57258cb4cf4fd60b6f90c1a529", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DJMAX RESPECT V - V LIBERTY III PACK", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 19 Jun 2025 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }