US
USD

Downfall

PRODUCT
ID 01a0ed3d-6c31-738c-8572-a170722a9db2
Game 018d937f-29eb-72e9-bc1b-6114dbb83820 Downfall
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 364390
Processed Title
Downfall
Downfall AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Downfall AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
13 Sep 2024, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£4.99 £4.99£4.99 £4.99-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 28a1936086c30616f5f7c52bb9ce786c
AR$5.99 $ 9.131,10$5.99 $ 9.131,10-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 769cfd56f4109a72b140c0f30a389061
AU$5.99 $8.57$5.99 $8.57-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 769cfd56f4109a72b140c0f30a389061
BR$5.99 R$ 31,22$5.99 R$ 31,22-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 769cfd56f4109a72b140c0f30a389061
CA$5.99 $8.50$5.99 $8.50-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 769cfd56f4109a72b140c0f30a389061
CN$5.99 ¥40.19$5.99 ¥40.19-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 769cfd56f4109a72b140c0f30a389061
ID$5.99 Rp 106.964$5.99 Rp 106.964-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 769cfd56f4109a72b140c0f30a389061
IN$5.99 ₹574.69$5.99 ₹574.69-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 769cfd56f4109a72b140c0f30a389061
JP$5.99 ¥943$5.99 ¥943-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 769cfd56f4109a72b140c0f30a389061
KR$5.99 ₩8,117$5.99 ₩8,117-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 769cfd56f4109a72b140c0f30a389061
NZ$5.99 $10.61$5.99 $10.61-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 769cfd56f4109a72b140c0f30a389061
PH$5.99 ₱374.75$5.99 ₱374.75-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 769cfd56f4109a72b140c0f30a389061
TR$5.99 ₺293,51$5.99 ₺293,51-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 769cfd56f4109a72b140c0f30a389061
TW$5.99 $190.56$5.99 $190.56-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 769cfd56f4109a72b140c0f30a389061
US$5.99 $5.99$5.99 $5.99-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 769cfd56f4109a72b140c0f30a389061
FR5,99 € 5,99 €5,99 € 5,99 €-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 d714c5cab25ed4c70e96d9628b7cac51
PL5,99 € 26,17 zł5,99 € 26,17 zł-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 d714c5cab25ed4c70e96d9628b7cac51

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR5,99 €5,99 €
5,99 € 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
5,99 € 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
PL26,14 zł26,14 zł
26,14 zł 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
26,14 zł 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
GB£4.99£4.99
£4.99 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
£4.99 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
US$5.99$5.99
$5.99 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
$5.99 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
CA$8.50$8.50
$8.50 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
$8.50 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
BRR$ 31,22R$ 31,22
R$ 31,22 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
R$ 31,22 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
AR$ 9.131,10$ 9.131,10
$ 9.131,10 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
$ 9.131,10 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
AU$8.55$8.55
$8.55 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
$8.55 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
NZ$10.59$10.59
$10.59 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
$10.59 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
TR₺293,44₺293,44
₺293,44 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
₺293,44 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
CN¥40.19¥40.19
¥40.19 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
¥40.19 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
IN₹574.64₹574.64
₹574.64 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
₹574.64 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
KR₩8,117₩8,117
₩8,117 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
₩8,117 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
JP¥941¥941
¥941 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
¥941 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
IDRp 106.964Rp 106.964
Rp 106.964 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
Rp 106.964 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
TW$190.56$190.56
$190.56 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
$190.56 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
PH₱374.70₱374.70
₱374.70 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
₱374.70 29 Sep 2027, 14:57

Assets

Assets ID
dd3c4d81d289304d35fb585491c967a0 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Sep 2026, 14:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Downfall", "assets": "dd3c4d81d289304d35fb585491c967a0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Downfall", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 13 Sep 2024 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }