US
USD

DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle

PRODUCT
DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar BundleProductsDragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle
ID 01a0ed3d-6c3a-725a-a957-e1045fba1525
Game 019f8cf8-79e2-721a-bff9-05a4146594d4 DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 77859
Processed Title
DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle
DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
23 Jul 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$31.90 $ 48.628,04$31.90 $ 48.628,04-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 4675dbe3e5abb955bdb921b0fb634de9
AU$31.90 $45.55$31.90 $45.55-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 4675dbe3e5abb955bdb921b0fb634de9
BR$31.90 R$ 166,72$31.90 R$ 166,72-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 4675dbe3e5abb955bdb921b0fb634de9
CA$31.90 $45.26$31.90 $45.26-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 4675dbe3e5abb955bdb921b0fb634de9
CN$31.90 ¥214.05$31.90 ¥214.05-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 4675dbe3e5abb955bdb921b0fb634de9
ID$31.90 Rp 569.641$31.90 Rp 569.641-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 4675dbe3e5abb955bdb921b0fb634de9
IN$31.90 ₹3,060.25$31.90 ₹3,060.25-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 4675dbe3e5abb955bdb921b0fb634de9
JP$31.90 ¥5,013$31.90 ¥5,013-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 4675dbe3e5abb955bdb921b0fb634de9
KR$31.90 ₩43,225$31.90 ₩43,225-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 4675dbe3e5abb955bdb921b0fb634de9
NZ$31.90 $56.41$31.90 $56.41-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 4675dbe3e5abb955bdb921b0fb634de9
PH$31.90 ₱1,995.49$31.90 ₱1,995.49-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 4675dbe3e5abb955bdb921b0fb634de9
TR$31.90 ₺1.562,73$31.90 ₺1.562,73-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 4675dbe3e5abb955bdb921b0fb634de9
TW$31.90 $1,014.95$31.90 $1,014.95-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 4675dbe3e5abb955bdb921b0fb634de9
US$31.90 $31.90$31.90 $31.90-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 4675dbe3e5abb955bdb921b0fb634de9
GB£27.90 £27.90£27.90 £27.90-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 e423a550b4e54782e4a6c76fff36035f
FR31,90 € 31,90 €31,90 € 31,90 €-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 e7ce06ee6d59c5ebdbc73e44c283e97b
PL31,90 € 139,24 zł31,90 € 139,24 zł-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 14:57 e7ce06ee6d59c5ebdbc73e44c283e97b

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR31,90 €31,90 €
31,90 € 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
31,90 € 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
PL139,24 zł139,24 zł
139,24 zł 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
139,24 zł 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
GB£27.90£27.90
£27.90 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
£27.90 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
US$31.90$31.90
$31.90 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
$31.90 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
CA$45.26$45.26
$45.26 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
$45.26 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
BRR$ 166,72R$ 166,72
R$ 166,72 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
R$ 166,72 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
AR$ 48.628,04$ 48.628,04
$ 48.628,04 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
$ 48.628,04 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
AU$45.55$45.55
$45.55 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
$45.55 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
NZ$56.41$56.41
$56.41 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
$56.41 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
TR₺1.562,73₺1.562,73
₺1.562,73 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
₺1.562,73 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
CN¥214.05¥214.05
¥214.05 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
¥214.05 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
IN₹3,060.25₹3,060.25
₹3,060.25 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
₹3,060.25 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
KR₩43,225₩43,225
₩43,225 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
₩43,225 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
JP¥5,013¥5,013
¥5,013 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
¥5,013 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
IDRp 569.641Rp 569.641
Rp 569.641 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
Rp 569.641 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
TW$1,014.95$1,014.95
$1,014.95 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
$1,014.95 29 Sep 2027, 14:57
PH₱1,995.49₱1,995.49
₱1,995.49 28 Dec 2026, 13:57
₱1,995.49 29 Sep 2027, 14:57

Assets

Assets ID
964954dfd12efe7fc0c1ed3e5315d99d AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Sep 2026, 14:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle", "assets": "964954dfd12efe7fc0c1ed3e5315d99d", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 23 Jul 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }