US
USD

Elminage ORIGINAL - Priestess of Darkness and The Ring of the Gods

PRODUCT
Elminage ORIGINAL - Priestess of Darkness and The Ring of the GodsProductsElminage ORIGINAL - Priestess of Darkness and The Ring of the Gods
ID 01a0ed77-6562-704c-8f0a-341e0a6d0e03
Game 018d937e-ff63-71df-abba-526f8261d6ae Elminage ORIGINAL - Priestess of Darkness and The Ring of the Gods
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 618710
Processed Title
Elminage ORIGINAL - Priestess of Darkness and The Ring of the Gods
Elminage ORIGINAL - Priestess of Darkness and The Ring of the Gods AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Elminage ORIGINAL - Priestess of Darkness and The Ring of the Gods AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
29 Nov 2017, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£7.19 £7.19£7.19 £7.19-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 971fcf3e1873b02856a2f9ecd1cea370
AR$9.99 $ 15.228,66$9.99 $ 15.228,66-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 f31e726fd1b6a7b679ad63c6096ffe30
AU$9.99 $14.29$9.99 $14.29-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 f31e726fd1b6a7b679ad63c6096ffe30
BR$9.99 R$ 52,06$9.99 R$ 52,06-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 f31e726fd1b6a7b679ad63c6096ffe30
CA$9.99 $14.18$9.99 $14.18-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 f31e726fd1b6a7b679ad63c6096ffe30
CN$9.99 ¥67.02$9.99 ¥67.02-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 f31e726fd1b6a7b679ad63c6096ffe30
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 f31e726fd1b6a7b679ad63c6096ffe30
IN$9.99 ₹958.46$9.99 ₹958.46-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 f31e726fd1b6a7b679ad63c6096ffe30
JP$9.99 ¥1,573$9.99 ¥1,573-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 f31e726fd1b6a7b679ad63c6096ffe30
NZ$9.99 $17.69$9.99 $17.69-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 f31e726fd1b6a7b679ad63c6096ffe30
PH$9.99 ₱625.00$9.99 ₱625.00-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 f31e726fd1b6a7b679ad63c6096ffe30
TR$9.99 ₺489,51$9.99 ₺489,51-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 f31e726fd1b6a7b679ad63c6096ffe30
TW$9.99 $317.82$9.99 $317.82-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 f31e726fd1b6a7b679ad63c6096ffe30
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 f31e726fd1b6a7b679ad63c6096ffe30
FR9,99 € 9,99 €9,99 € 9,99 €-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 f3ed3c34112f8c87a8ab1f243f8f692d
PL9,99 € 43,65 zł9,99 € 43,65 zł-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 f3ed3c34112f8c87a8ab1f243f8f692d

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,99 €9,99 €
9,99 € 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
9,99 € 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
PL43,65 zł43,65 zł
43,65 zł 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
43,65 zł 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
GB£7.19£7.19
£7.19 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
£7.19 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$9.99 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
CA$14.18$14.18
$14.18 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$14.18 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
BRR$ 52,06R$ 52,06
R$ 52,06 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
R$ 52,06 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
AR$ 15.228,66$ 15.228,66
$ 15.228,66 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$ 15.228,66 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
AU$14.29$14.29
$14.29 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$14.29 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
NZ$17.69$17.69
$17.69 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$17.69 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
TR₺489,51₺489,51
₺489,51 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
₺489,51 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
CN¥67.02¥67.02
¥67.02 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
¥67.02 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
IN₹958.46₹958.46
₹958.46 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
₹958.46 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
JP¥1,573¥1,573
¥1,573 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
¥1,573 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
Rp 178.392 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
TW$317.82$317.82
$317.82 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$317.82 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
PH₱625.00₱625.00
₱625.00 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
₱625.00 29 Sep 2027, 16:00

Assets

Assets ID
f35d62e7b8c6251ad42817f73ce78ae0 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Sep 2026, 16:00
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Elminage ORIGINAL - Priestess of Darkness and The Ring of the Gods", "assets": "f35d62e7b8c6251ad42817f73ce78ae0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Elminage ORIGINAL - Priestess of Darkness and The Ring of the Gods", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 29 Nov 2017 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }