US
USD

Onimusha: WotS - Premium Deluxe Edition

PRODUCT
ID 01a0edee-a4f0-734c-acf4-1e8fa1cdb526
Game 019e8dae-21da-73fe-9b36-503bcf461df7 Onimusha: Way of the Sword - Premium Deluxe Edition
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL7260
Processed Title
Onimusha: WotS - Premium Deluxe Edition
Onimusha: WotS - Premium Deluxe Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Onimusha: WotS - Premium Deluxe Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMMicrosoft Store
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$112.97 $ 172.210,34$112.97 $ 172.210,34-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 0cd1d8714e5c0e7474b9fdbbe20877ba
AU$112.97 $163.26$112.97 $163.26-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 0cd1d8714e5c0e7474b9fdbbe20877ba
BR$112.97 R$ 590,60$112.97 R$ 590,60-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 0cd1d8714e5c0e7474b9fdbbe20877ba
IN$112.97 ₹10,879.24$112.97 ₹10,879.24-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 0cd1d8714e5c0e7474b9fdbbe20877ba
JP$112.97 ¥17,858$112.97 ¥17,858-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 0cd1d8714e5c0e7474b9fdbbe20877ba
KR$112.97 ₩153,700$112.97 ₩153,700-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 0cd1d8714e5c0e7474b9fdbbe20877ba
NZ$112.97 $201.84$112.97 $201.84-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 0cd1d8714e5c0e7474b9fdbbe20877ba
TR$112.97 ₺5.551,90$112.97 ₺5.551,90-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 0cd1d8714e5c0e7474b9fdbbe20877ba
TW$112.97 $3,604.19$112.97 $3,604.19-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 0cd1d8714e5c0e7474b9fdbbe20877ba
US$112.97 $112.97$112.97 $112.97-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 0cd1d8714e5c0e7474b9fdbbe20877ba
GB£84.99 £84.99£84.99 £84.99-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 18:10 41e8282f2588571fbabde44cdaf114e2
PL437,40 zł 437,40 zł437,40 zł 437,40 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 4c9b0e4ab686190449486d92f3bd0f86
CA$160.94 $160.94$160.94 $160.94-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 acc9f42229ea8b4db7fbc2ba90a4ea1c
FR99,99 € 99,99 €99,99 € 99,99 €-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 18:10 b83bdb903617e4501e0700e17774c54c

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR99,99 €99,99 €
99,99 € 28 Dec 2026, 17:10
99,99 € 29 Sep 2027, 18:10
PL433,04 zł433,04 zł
433,04 zł 28 Dec 2026, 17:10
433,04 zł 29 Sep 2027, 18:10
GB£84.99£84.99
£84.99 28 Dec 2026, 17:10
£84.99 29 Sep 2027, 18:10
US$112.97$112.97
$112.97 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
$112.97 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
CA$160.94$160.94
$160.94 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$160.94 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 590,60R$ 590,60
R$ 590,60 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
R$ 590,60 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
AR$ 172.210,34$ 172.210,34
$ 172.210,34 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
$ 172.210,34 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
AU$163.26$163.26
$163.26 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
$163.26 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
NZ$201.84$201.84
$201.84 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
$201.84 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
TR₺5.551,90₺5.551,90
₺5.551,90 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
₺5.551,90 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
IN₹10,879.24₹10,879.24
₹10,879.24 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
₹10,879.24 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
KR₩153,700₩153,700
₩153,700 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
₩153,700 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
JP¥17,858¥17,858
¥17,858 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
¥17,858 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
TW$3,604.19$3,604.19
$3,604.19 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
$3,604.19 02 Oct 2027, 05:11

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

29 Sep 2026, 18:10
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "48", "type": 0, "title": "Onimusha: WotS - Premium Deluxe Edition", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Onimusha: WotS - Premium Deluxe Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }