US
USD

Onimusha: WotS - Deluxe Edition

PRODUCT
ID 01a0edee-a4f4-718d-8124-392bf4bd1efe
Game 019e8dae-21d6-7340-85cd-bc8b95db2e0c Onimusha: Way of the Sword - Deluxe Edition
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL7261
Processed Title
Onimusha: WotS - Deluxe Edition
Onimusha: WotS - Deluxe Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Onimusha: WotS - Deluxe Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMMicrosoft Store
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£74.99 £74.99£74.99 £74.99-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 18:10 6bc3b5a134e898d8f0138cef4095f02f
AR$101.67 $ 154.984,73$101.67 $ 154.984,73-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 9bb14c921116a8187b45e8e7fef03f35
AU$101.67 $146.93$101.67 $146.93-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 9bb14c921116a8187b45e8e7fef03f35
BR$101.67 R$ 531,52$101.67 R$ 531,52-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 9bb14c921116a8187b45e8e7fef03f35
IN$101.67 ₹9,791.02$101.67 ₹9,791.02-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 9bb14c921116a8187b45e8e7fef03f35
JP$101.67 ¥16,072$101.67 ¥16,072-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 9bb14c921116a8187b45e8e7fef03f35
KR$101.67 ₩138,326$101.67 ₩138,326-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 9bb14c921116a8187b45e8e7fef03f35
NZ$101.67 $181.65$101.67 $181.65-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 9bb14c921116a8187b45e8e7fef03f35
TR$101.67 ₺4.996,56$101.67 ₺4.996,56-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 9bb14c921116a8187b45e8e7fef03f35
TW$101.67 $3,243.68$101.67 $3,243.68-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 9bb14c921116a8187b45e8e7fef03f35
US$101.67 $101.67$101.67 $101.67-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 9bb14c921116a8187b45e8e7fef03f35
CA$144.84 $144.84$144.84 $144.84-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 b79fcc2e9103dc9317209f98ee796215
PL393,66 zł 393,66 zł393,66 zł 393,66 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 baddf3ffd5a936b6330513058eb5c3b2
FR89,99 € 89,99 €89,99 € 89,99 €-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 18:10 e439ed80a82663663562252d1970b52d

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR89,99 €89,99 €
89,99 € 28 Dec 2026, 17:10
89,99 € 29 Sep 2027, 18:10
PL389,74 zł389,74 zł
389,74 zł 28 Dec 2026, 17:10
389,74 zł 29 Sep 2027, 18:10
GB£74.99£74.99
£74.99 28 Dec 2026, 17:10
£74.99 29 Sep 2027, 18:10
US$101.67$101.67
$101.67 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
$101.67 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
CA$144.84$144.84
$144.84 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$144.84 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 531,52R$ 531,52
R$ 531,52 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
R$ 531,52 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
AR$ 154.984,73$ 154.984,73
$ 154.984,73 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
$ 154.984,73 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
AU$146.93$146.93
$146.93 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
$146.93 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
NZ$181.65$181.65
$181.65 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
$181.65 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
TR₺4.996,56₺4.996,56
₺4.996,56 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
₺4.996,56 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
IN₹9,791.02₹9,791.02
₹9,791.02 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
₹9,791.02 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
KR₩138,326₩138,326
₩138,326 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
₩138,326 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
JP¥16,072¥16,072
¥16,072 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
¥16,072 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
TW$3,243.68$3,243.68
$3,243.68 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
$3,243.68 02 Oct 2027, 05:11

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

29 Sep 2026, 18:10
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "48", "type": 0, "title": "Onimusha: WotS - Deluxe Edition", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Onimusha: WotS - Deluxe Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }