US
USD

Onimusha: Way of the Sword

PRODUCT
Onimusha: Way of the SwordProductsOnimusha: Way of the Sword
ID 01a0edee-a4f6-72a8-84af-927ac269e01c
Game 0193bec3-e786-7071-bcdb-71d8b4b0b4f8 Onimusha: Way of the Sword
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL7262
Processed Title
Onimusha: Way of the Sword
Onimusha: Way of the Sword AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Onimusha: Way of the Sword AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMMicrosoft Store
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$90.37 $ 137.759,12$90.37 $ 137.759,12-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 01808d86c4ce0b23c54525c597810d1f
AU$90.37 $130.60$90.37 $130.60-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 01808d86c4ce0b23c54525c597810d1f
BR$90.37 R$ 472,45$90.37 R$ 472,45-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 01808d86c4ce0b23c54525c597810d1f
IN$90.37 ₹8,702.81$90.37 ₹8,702.81-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 01808d86c4ce0b23c54525c597810d1f
JP$90.37 ¥14,286$90.37 ¥14,286-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 01808d86c4ce0b23c54525c597810d1f
KR$90.37 ₩122,952$90.37 ₩122,952-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 01808d86c4ce0b23c54525c597810d1f
NZ$90.37 $161.46$90.37 $161.46-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 01808d86c4ce0b23c54525c597810d1f
TR$90.37 ₺4.441,22$90.37 ₺4.441,22-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 01808d86c4ce0b23c54525c597810d1f
TW$90.37 $2,883.16$90.37 $2,883.16-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 01808d86c4ce0b23c54525c597810d1f
US$90.37 $90.37$90.37 $90.37-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 01808d86c4ce0b23c54525c597810d1f
FR79,99 € 79,99 €79,99 € 79,99 €-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 18:10 258f6880f17dbb219581d70125d5500e
PL349,91 zł 349,91 zł349,91 zł 349,91 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 469a063d1edb26a726e5e88be62b53cd
CA$128.75 $128.75$128.75 $128.75-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 78698cf2a413048c7e54b221e67169b1
GB£64.99 £64.99£64.99 £64.99-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 18:10 fbc5b0adf0ce739d6f3336d7bf5198da

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR79,99 €79,99 €
79,99 € 28 Dec 2026, 17:10
79,99 € 29 Sep 2027, 18:10
PL346,43 zł346,43 zł
346,43 zł 28 Dec 2026, 17:10
346,43 zł 29 Sep 2027, 18:10
GB£64.99£64.99
£64.99 28 Dec 2026, 17:10
£64.99 29 Sep 2027, 18:10
US$90.37$90.37
$90.37 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
$90.37 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
CA$128.75$128.75
$128.75 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$128.75 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 472,45R$ 472,45
R$ 472,45 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
R$ 472,45 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
AR$ 137.759,12$ 137.759,12
$ 137.759,12 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
$ 137.759,12 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
AU$130.60$130.60
$130.60 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
$130.60 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
NZ$161.46$161.46
$161.46 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
$161.46 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
TR₺4.441,22₺4.441,22
₺4.441,22 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
₺4.441,22 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
IN₹8,702.81₹8,702.81
₹8,702.81 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
₹8,702.81 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
KR₩122,952₩122,952
₩122,952 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
₩122,952 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
JP¥14,286¥14,286
¥14,286 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
¥14,286 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
TW$2,883.16$2,883.16
$2,883.16 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
$2,883.16 02 Oct 2027, 05:11

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

29 Sep 2026, 18:10
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "48", "type": 0, "title": "Onimusha: Way of the Sword", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Onimusha: Way of the Sword", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }