US
USD

Way of the Hunter 2 Digital Deluxe Edition

PRODUCT
Way of the Hunter 2 Digital Deluxe EditionProductsWay of the Hunter 2 Digital Deluxe Edition
ID 01a0eef3-a6df-717f-ba57-084639815825
Game 01a0ed40-b4cb-7322-966d-b3574af64c33 Way of the Hunter 2 Digital Deluxe Edition
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 19210
Processed Title
Way of the Hunter 2 Digital Deluxe Edition
Way of the Hunter 2 Digital Deluxe Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Way of the Hunter 2 Digital Deluxe Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$59.98 $ 91.432,91$59.98 $ 91.432,91-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27
AU$59.98 $85.83$59.98 $85.83-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27
BR$59.98 R$ 312,77$59.98 R$ 312,77-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27
CA$59.98 $85.05$59.98 $85.05-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27
CN$59.98 ¥402.35$59.98 ¥402.35-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27
FR$59.98 52,90 €$59.98 52,90 €-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27
GB$59.98 £45.34$59.98 £45.34-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27
ID$59.98 Rp 1.071.069$59.98 Rp 1.071.069-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27
IN$59.98 ₹5,750.17$59.98 ₹5,750.17-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27
JP$59.98 ¥9,437$59.98 ¥9,437-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27
KR$59.98 ₩81,164$59.98 ₩81,164-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27
NZ$59.98 $106.34$59.98 $106.34-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27
PH$59.98 ₱3,758.38$59.98 ₱3,758.38-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27
PL$59.98 231,17 zł$59.98 231,17 zł-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27
TR$59.98 ₺2.939,04$59.98 ₺2.939,04-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27
TW$59.98 $1,908.98$59.98 $1,908.98-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27
US$59.98 $59.98$59.98 $59.98-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 22:55 ccba43d8c130e4f1a18599760d418c27

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR52,90 €52,90 €
52,90 € 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
52,90 € 29 Sep 2027, 22:55
PL231,17 zł231,17 zł
231,17 zł 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
231,17 zł 29 Sep 2027, 22:55
GB£45.34£45.34
£45.34 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
£45.34 29 Sep 2027, 22:55
US$59.98$59.98
$59.98 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
$59.98 29 Sep 2027, 22:55
CA$85.05$85.05
$85.05 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
$85.05 29 Sep 2027, 22:55
BRR$ 312,77R$ 312,77
R$ 312,77 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
R$ 312,77 29 Sep 2027, 22:55
AR$ 91.432,91$ 91.432,91
$ 91.432,91 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
$ 91.432,91 29 Sep 2027, 22:55
AU$85.83$85.83
$85.83 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
$85.83 29 Sep 2027, 22:55
NZ$106.34$106.34
$106.34 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
$106.34 29 Sep 2027, 22:55
TR₺2.939,04₺2.939,04
₺2.939,04 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
₺2.939,04 29 Sep 2027, 22:55
CN¥402.35¥402.35
¥402.35 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
¥402.35 29 Sep 2027, 22:55
IN₹5,750.17₹5,750.17
₹5,750.17 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
₹5,750.17 29 Sep 2027, 22:55
KR₩81,164₩81,164
₩81,164 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
₩81,164 29 Sep 2027, 22:55
JP¥9,437¥9,437
¥9,437 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
¥9,437 29 Sep 2027, 22:55
IDRp 1.071.069Rp 1.071.069
Rp 1.071.069 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
Rp 1.071.069 29 Sep 2027, 22:55
TW$1,908.98$1,908.98
$1,908.98 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
$1,908.98 29 Sep 2027, 22:55
PH₱3,758.38₱3,758.38
₱3,758.38 28 Dec 2026, 21:55
₱3,758.38 29 Sep 2027, 22:55

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

29 Sep 2026, 22:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Way of the Hunter 2 Digital Deluxe Edition", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Way of the Hunter 2 Digital Deluxe Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }