US
USD

Genesis Relic: Idle Sandbox Simulator

PRODUCT
Genesis Relic: Idle Sandbox SimulatorProductsGenesis Relic: Idle Sandbox Simulator
ID 01a0f2e5-1cf9-7266-b39c-9e8b6bf034b0
Game 019941ed-d1a7-7035-8472-a07bd4eff521 Genesis Relic: Idle Sandbox Simulator
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6ab146f76514f64e784eb3f3
Processed Title
Genesis Relic: Idle Sandbox Simulator
Genesis Relic: Idle Sandbox Simulator AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Genesis Relic: Idle Sandbox Simulator AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersBambooCopter
PublishersLiquid Meow
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
13 Mar 2026, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$4.99 $4.99$4.99 $4.99-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 12462e52292a8ae5d632ebd3fa5a91e1
GB£3.39 £3.39£3.39 £3.39-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 5d1c072e97d2abe43768b38b60eff374
FR3,99 € 3,99 €3,99 € 3,99 €-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 7443d2bb2650aeb6eb48c4d67b4d4648
PL3,99 € 17,41 zł3,99 € 17,41 zł-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 7443d2bb2650aeb6eb48c4d67b4d4648
AR$3.99 $ 6.082,32$3.99 $ 6.082,32-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 dd4b6f2ac50f5d85e1d46776e4b01897
BR$3.99 R$ 20,68$3.99 R$ 20,68-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 dd4b6f2ac50f5d85e1d46776e4b01897
CN$3.99 ¥26.75$3.99 ¥26.75-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 dd4b6f2ac50f5d85e1d46776e4b01897
ID$3.99 Rp 71.250$3.99 Rp 71.250-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 dd4b6f2ac50f5d85e1d46776e4b01897
IN$3.99 ₹382.51$3.99 ₹382.51-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 dd4b6f2ac50f5d85e1d46776e4b01897
KR$3.99 ₩5,406$3.99 ₩5,406-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 dd4b6f2ac50f5d85e1d46776e4b01897
NZ$3.99 $7.07$3.99 $7.07-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 dd4b6f2ac50f5d85e1d46776e4b01897
PH$3.99 ₱250.31$3.99 ₱250.31-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 dd4b6f2ac50f5d85e1d46776e4b01897
TR$3.99 ₺195,58$3.99 ₺195,58-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 dd4b6f2ac50f5d85e1d46776e4b01897
TW$3.99 $127.09$3.99 $127.09-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 dd4b6f2ac50f5d85e1d46776e4b01897
US$3.99 $3.99$3.99 $3.99-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 dd4b6f2ac50f5d85e1d46776e4b01897
AU$5.95 $5.95$5.95 $5.95-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 efe0b88b64c81bb5482d7111f7071ca9
JP¥470 ¥470¥470 ¥470-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 17:18 f4d631d9955fea5682f7e087b91af1f5

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR3,99 €3,99 €
3,99 € 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
3,99 € 30 Sep 2027, 17:18
PL17,41 zł17,41 zł
17,41 zł 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
17,41 zł 30 Sep 2027, 17:18
GB£3.39£3.39
£3.39 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
£3.39 30 Sep 2027, 17:18
US$3.99$3.99
$3.99 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
$3.99 30 Sep 2027, 17:18
CA$4.99$4.99
$4.99 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
$4.99 30 Sep 2027, 17:18
BRR$ 20,68R$ 20,68
R$ 20,68 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
R$ 20,68 30 Sep 2027, 17:18
AR$ 6.082,32$ 6.082,32
$ 6.082,32 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
$ 6.082,32 30 Sep 2027, 17:18
AU$5.95$5.95
$5.95 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
$5.95 30 Sep 2027, 17:18
NZ$7.07$7.07
$7.07 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
$7.07 30 Sep 2027, 17:18
TR₺195,58₺195,58
₺195,58 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
₺195,58 30 Sep 2027, 17:18
CN¥26.75¥26.75
¥26.75 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
¥26.75 30 Sep 2027, 17:18
IN₹382.51₹382.51
₹382.51 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
₹382.51 30 Sep 2027, 17:18
KR₩5,406₩5,406
₩5,406 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
₩5,406 30 Sep 2027, 17:18
JP¥470¥470
¥470 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
¥470 30 Sep 2027, 17:18
IDRp 71.250Rp 71.250
Rp 71.250 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
Rp 71.250 30 Sep 2027, 17:18
TW$127.09$127.09
$127.09 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
$127.09 30 Sep 2027, 17:18
PH₱250.31₱250.31
₱250.31 29 Dec 2026, 16:18
₱250.31 30 Sep 2027, 17:18

Assets

Assets ID
82fe82f4ea44838ded48350befb7bf5f AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

30 Sep 2026, 17:18
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "Genesis Relic: Idle Sandbox Simulator", "assets": "82fe82f4ea44838ded48350befb7bf5f", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Genesis Relic: Idle Sandbox Simulator", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [ "BambooCopter" ], "publishers": [ "Liquid Meow" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 13 Mar 2026 01:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }