US
USD

Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox

PRODUCT
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - EquinoxProductsStar Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox
ID 01a0f6f2-c1ea-7302-a348-88bb1f5799de
Game 01a07c54-ae4d-714d-addc-32d770fcc7c8 Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 4861570
Processed Title
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox DLC AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersDaedalic Entertainment
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
01 Oct 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$9.99 $14.39$9.99 $14.39-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 8166783e35f0cccc6d0d5805c71986ef
CA$9.99 $14.21$9.99 $14.21-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 8166783e35f0cccc6d0d5805c71986ef
NZ$9.99 $17.78$9.99 $17.78-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 8166783e35f0cccc6d0d5805c71986ef
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 8166783e35f0cccc6d0d5805c71986ef
FR9,99 € 9,99 €9,99 € 9,99 €-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 824bc5b30c95ef024493cd07cea5b434
PL9,99 € 43,69 zł9,99 € 43,69 zł-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 824bc5b30c95ef024493cd07cea5b434
GB£8.49 £8.49£8.49 £8.49-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 b0496a17844e742ed32a1b741d83c810

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,99 €9,99 €
9,99 € 30 Dec 2026, 11:11
9,99 € 01 Oct 2027, 12:11
PL43,69 zł43,69 zł
43,69 zł 31 Dec 2026, 10:16
43,69 zł 02 Oct 2027, 11:16
GB£8.49£8.49
£8.49 30 Dec 2026, 11:11
£8.49 01 Oct 2027, 12:11
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 30 Dec 2026, 11:11
$9.99 01 Oct 2027, 12:11
CA$14.21$14.21
$14.21 31 Dec 2026, 10:16
$14.21 02 Oct 2027, 11:16
AU$14.39$14.39
$14.39 31 Dec 2026, 10:16
$14.39 02 Oct 2027, 11:16
NZ$17.78$17.78
$17.78 31 Dec 2026, 10:16
$17.78 02 Oct 2027, 11:16

Assets

Assets ID
625b78fdeb6aa1a14688fe7ed31818ed AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

01 Oct 2026, 12:11
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox", "assets": "625b78fdeb6aa1a14688fe7ed31818ed", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox DLC", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Daedalic Entertainment" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 01 Oct 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }