US
USD

Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox

PRODUCT
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - EquinoxProductsStar Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox
ID 01a0f864-582d-72d3-bd81-ea92f2885427
Game 01a07c54-ae4d-714d-addc-32d770fcc7c8 Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox
StoreGamesPlanet UK
Store Game Id 7867-7
Processed Title
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox DLC AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersDaedalic Entertainment
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR£8.49 $ 17.082,47£8.49 $ 17.082,47-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333
AU£8.49 $16.21£8.49 $16.21-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333
BR£8.49 R$ 58,63£8.49 R$ 58,63-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333
CA£8.49 $15.97£8.49 $15.97-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333
CN£8.49 ¥75.11£8.49 ¥75.11-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333
FR£8.49 9,97 €£8.49 9,97 €-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333
GB£8.49 £8.49£8.49 £8.49-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333
ID£8.49 Rp 202.143£8.49 Rp 202.143-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333
IN£8.49 ₹1,079.05£8.49 ₹1,079.05-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333
JP£8.49 ¥1,766£8.49 ¥1,766-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333
KR£8.49 ₩15,297£8.49 ₩15,297-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333
NZ£8.49 $20.01£8.49 $20.01-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333
PH£8.49 ₱703.63£8.49 ₱703.63-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333
PL£8.49 43,64 zł£8.49 43,64 zł-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333
TR£8.49 ₺549,30£8.49 ₺549,30-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333
TW£8.49 $357.93£8.49 $357.93-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333
US£8.49 $11.20£8.49 $11.20-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:55 9374f8a28eacb592b1325f450e51d333

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,97 €9,97 €
9,97 € 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
9,97 € 01 Oct 2027, 18:55
PL43,64 zł43,64 zł
43,64 zł 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
43,64 zł 01 Oct 2027, 18:55
GB£8.49£8.49
£8.49 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
£8.49 01 Oct 2027, 18:55
US$11.20$11.20
$11.20 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
$11.20 01 Oct 2027, 18:55
CA$15.97$15.97
$15.97 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
$15.97 01 Oct 2027, 18:55
BRR$ 58,63R$ 58,63
R$ 58,63 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
R$ 58,63 01 Oct 2027, 18:55
AR$ 17.082,47$ 17.082,47
$ 17.082,47 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
$ 17.082,47 01 Oct 2027, 18:55
AU$16.21$16.21
$16.21 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
$16.21 01 Oct 2027, 18:55
NZ$20.01$20.01
$20.01 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
$20.01 01 Oct 2027, 18:55
TR₺549,30₺549,30
₺549,30 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
₺549,30 01 Oct 2027, 18:55
CN¥75.11¥75.11
¥75.11 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
¥75.11 01 Oct 2027, 18:55
IN₹1,079.05₹1,079.05
₹1,079.05 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
₹1,079.05 01 Oct 2027, 18:55
KR₩15,297₩15,297
₩15,297 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
₩15,297 01 Oct 2027, 18:55
JP¥1,766¥1,766
¥1,766 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
¥1,766 01 Oct 2027, 18:55
IDRp 202.143Rp 202.143
Rp 202.143 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
Rp 202.143 01 Oct 2027, 18:55
TW$357.93$357.93
$357.93 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
$357.93 01 Oct 2027, 18:55
PH₱703.63₱703.63
₱703.63 30 Dec 2026, 17:55
₱703.63 01 Oct 2027, 18:55

Assets

Assets ID
bf8ea23164e97e89849e19e3ba1fa6ac AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

01 Oct 2026, 18:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox", "assets": "bf8ea23164e97e89849e19e3ba1fa6ac", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox DLC", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Daedalic Entertainment" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }