US
USD

Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox

PRODUCT
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - EquinoxProductsStar Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox
ID 01a0f865-3703-7350-b6e5-fd495727cddc
Game 01a07c54-ae4d-714d-addc-32d770fcc7c8 Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox
StoreGamesPlanet US
Store Game Id 7867-7
Processed Title
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox DLC AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersDaedalic Entertainment
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$9.99 $ 15.228,66$9.99 $ 15.228,66-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2
AU$9.99 $14.46$9.99 $14.46-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2
BR$9.99 R$ 52,29$9.99 R$ 52,29-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2
CA$9.99 $14.24$9.99 $14.24-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2
CN$9.99 ¥66.98$9.99 ¥66.98-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2
FR$9.99 8,89 €$9.99 8,89 €-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2
GB$9.99 £7.57$9.99 £7.57-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2
IN$9.99 ₹962.33$9.99 ₹962.33-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2
JP$9.99 ¥1,575$9.99 ¥1,575-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2
KR$9.99 ₩13,629$9.99 ₩13,629-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2
NZ$9.99 $17.84$9.99 $17.84-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2
PH$9.99 ₱627.51$9.99 ₱627.51-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2
PL$9.99 38,92 zł$9.99 38,92 zł-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2
TR$9.99 ₺489,87$9.99 ₺489,87-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2
TW$9.99 $319.20$9.99 $319.20-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 c874b5de789d94b106482b6b5d0cd5e2

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR8,89 €8,89 €
8,89 € 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
8,89 € 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
PL38,92 zł38,92 zł
38,92 zł 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
38,92 zł 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
GB£7.57£7.57
£7.57 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
£7.57 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
$9.99 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
CA$14.24$14.24
$14.24 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
$14.24 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
BRR$ 52,29R$ 52,29
R$ 52,29 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
R$ 52,29 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
AR$ 15.228,66$ 15.228,66
$ 15.228,66 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
$ 15.228,66 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
AU$14.46$14.46
$14.46 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
$14.46 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
NZ$17.84$17.84
$17.84 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
$17.84 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
TR₺489,87₺489,87
₺489,87 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
₺489,87 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
CN¥66.98¥66.98
¥66.98 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
¥66.98 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
IN₹962.33₹962.33
₹962.33 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
₹962.33 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
KR₩13,629₩13,629
₩13,629 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
₩13,629 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
JP¥1,575¥1,575
¥1,575 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
¥1,575 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
Rp 178.392 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
TW$319.20$319.20
$319.20 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
$319.20 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
PH₱627.51₱627.51
₱627.51 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
₱627.51 01 Oct 2027, 18:56

Assets

Assets ID
38d6ec5cda0ae92c614969da2bf246ea AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

01 Oct 2026, 18:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox", "assets": "38d6ec5cda0ae92c614969da2bf246ea", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown - Equinox DLC", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Daedalic Entertainment" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }