US
USD

Sanctum 2

PRODUCT
ID 01a10c8f-ffc9-73f3-8ed2-db15dcf2cc79
Game 018d937f-193a-71fa-a332-aba44ac7e54a Sanctum 2
StoreMacGameStore
Store Game Id 19237
Processed Title
Sanctum 2
Sanctum 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Sanctum 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$14.99 $ 22.850,61$14.99 $ 22.850,61-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f
AU$14.99 $21.55$14.99 $21.55-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f
BR$14.99 R$ 74,63$14.99 R$ 74,63-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f
CA$14.99 $21.38$14.99 $21.38-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f
CN$14.99 ¥100.51$14.99 ¥100.51-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f
FR$14.99 13,40 €$14.99 13,40 €-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f
GB$14.99 £11.35$14.99 £11.35-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f
ID$14.99 Rp 267.678$14.99 Rp 267.678-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f
IN$14.99 ₹1,443.29$14.99 ₹1,443.29-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f
JP$14.99 ¥2,371$14.99 ¥2,371-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f
KR$14.99 ₩20,121$14.99 ₩20,121-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f
NZ$14.99 $26.83$14.99 $26.83-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f
PH$14.99 ₱939.69$14.99 ₱939.69-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f
PL$14.99 58,66 zł$14.99 58,66 zł-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f
TR$14.99 ₺736,86$14.99 ₺736,86-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f
TW$14.99 $475.89$14.99 $475.89-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 141b26b95c0fa7daad24e7a1d809ef8f

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR13,40 €13,40 €
13,40 € 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
13,40 € 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
PL58,66 zł58,66 zł
58,66 zł 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
58,66 zł 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
GB£11.35£11.35
£11.35 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
£11.35 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$14.99 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
CA$21.38$21.38
$21.38 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$21.38 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
BRR$ 74,63R$ 74,63
R$ 74,63 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
R$ 74,63 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
AR$ 22.850,61$ 22.850,61
$ 22.850,61 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$ 22.850,61 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
AU$21.55$21.55
$21.55 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$21.55 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
NZ$26.83$26.83
$26.83 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$26.83 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
TR₺736,86₺736,86
₺736,86 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₺736,86 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
CN¥100.51¥100.51
¥100.51 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
¥100.51 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
IN₹1,443.29₹1,443.29
₹1,443.29 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₹1,443.29 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
KR₩20,121₩20,121
₩20,121 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₩20,121 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
JP¥2,371¥2,371
¥2,371 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
¥2,371 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
IDRp 267.678Rp 267.678
Rp 267.678 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
Rp 267.678 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
TW$475.89$475.89
$475.89 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$475.89 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
PH₱939.69₱939.69
₱939.69 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₱939.69 05 Oct 2027, 16:55

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

05 Oct 2026, 16:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Sanctum 2", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Sanctum 2", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }