US
USD

Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion

PRODUCT
Sanctum 2: Road to ElysionProductsSanctum 2: Road to Elysion
ID 01a10c8f-ffcd-73e0-87b1-f2b272d7bb00
Game 018d937e-f561-7040-9bad-aff38deb19ba Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion
StoreMacGameStore
Store Game Id 19239
Processed Title
Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion
Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$5.99 $ 9.131,10$5.99 $ 9.131,10-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b
AU$5.99 $8.61$5.99 $8.61-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b
BR$5.99 R$ 29,82$5.99 R$ 29,82-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b
CA$5.99 $8.54$5.99 $8.54-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b
CN$5.99 ¥40.16$5.99 ¥40.16-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b
FR$5.99 5,35 €$5.99 5,35 €-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b
GB$5.99 £4.54$5.99 £4.54-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b
ID$5.99 Rp 106.964$5.99 Rp 106.964-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b
IN$5.99 ₹576.74$5.99 ₹576.74-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b
JP$5.99 ¥947$5.99 ¥947-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b
KR$5.99 ₩8,040$5.99 ₩8,040-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b
NZ$5.99 $10.72$5.99 $10.72-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b
PH$5.99 ₱375.50$5.99 ₱375.50-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b
PL$5.99 23,44 zł$5.99 23,44 zł-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b
TR$5.99 ₺294,45$5.99 ₺294,45-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b
TW$5.99 $190.16$5.99 $190.16-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b
US$5.99 $5.99$5.99 $5.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a2c74482f0ad1791adc12672c0e6ba6b

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR5,35 €5,35 €
5,35 € 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
5,35 € 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
PL23,44 zł23,44 zł
23,44 zł 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
23,44 zł 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
GB£4.54£4.54
£4.54 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
£4.54 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
US$5.99$5.99
$5.99 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$5.99 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
CA$8.54$8.54
$8.54 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$8.54 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
BRR$ 29,82R$ 29,82
R$ 29,82 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
R$ 29,82 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
AR$ 9.131,10$ 9.131,10
$ 9.131,10 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$ 9.131,10 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
AU$8.61$8.61
$8.61 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$8.61 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
NZ$10.72$10.72
$10.72 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$10.72 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
TR₺294,45₺294,45
₺294,45 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₺294,45 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
CN¥40.16¥40.16
¥40.16 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
¥40.16 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
IN₹576.74₹576.74
₹576.74 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₹576.74 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
KR₩8,040₩8,040
₩8,040 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₩8,040 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
JP¥947¥947
¥947 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
¥947 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
IDRp 106.964Rp 106.964
Rp 106.964 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
Rp 106.964 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
TW$190.16$190.16
$190.16 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$190.16 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
PH₱375.50₱375.50
₱375.50 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₱375.50 05 Oct 2027, 16:55

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

05 Oct 2026, 16:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }