US
USD

Sanctum 2

PRODUCT
ID 01a10c90-1ace-713f-a4ec-dbcdd74101ab
Game 018d937f-193a-71fa-a332-aba44ac7e54a Sanctum 2
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 19237
Processed Title
Sanctum 2
Sanctum 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Sanctum 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$14.99 $ 22.850,61$14.99 $ 22.850,61-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808
AU$14.99 $21.55$14.99 $21.55-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808
BR$14.99 R$ 74,63$14.99 R$ 74,63-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808
CA$14.99 $21.38$14.99 $21.38-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808
CN$14.99 ¥100.51$14.99 ¥100.51-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808
FR$14.99 13,40 €$14.99 13,40 €-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808
GB$14.99 £11.35$14.99 £11.35-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808
ID$14.99 Rp 267.678$14.99 Rp 267.678-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808
IN$14.99 ₹1,443.29$14.99 ₹1,443.29-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808
JP$14.99 ¥2,371$14.99 ¥2,371-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808
KR$14.99 ₩20,121$14.99 ₩20,121-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808
NZ$14.99 $26.83$14.99 $26.83-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808
PH$14.99 ₱939.69$14.99 ₱939.69-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808
PL$14.99 58,66 zł$14.99 58,66 zł-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808
TR$14.99 ₺736,86$14.99 ₺736,86-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808
TW$14.99 $475.89$14.99 $475.89-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0a20e448c8aad5f586418e5bc950808

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR13,40 €13,40 €
13,40 € 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
13,40 € 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
PL58,66 zł58,66 zł
58,66 zł 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
58,66 zł 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
GB£11.35£11.35
£11.35 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
£11.35 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$14.99 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
CA$21.38$21.38
$21.38 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$21.38 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
BRR$ 74,63R$ 74,63
R$ 74,63 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
R$ 74,63 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
AR$ 22.850,61$ 22.850,61
$ 22.850,61 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$ 22.850,61 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
AU$21.55$21.55
$21.55 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$21.55 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
NZ$26.83$26.83
$26.83 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$26.83 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
TR₺736,86₺736,86
₺736,86 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₺736,86 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
CN¥100.51¥100.51
¥100.51 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
¥100.51 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
IN₹1,443.29₹1,443.29
₹1,443.29 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₹1,443.29 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
KR₩20,121₩20,121
₩20,121 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₩20,121 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
JP¥2,371¥2,371
¥2,371 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
¥2,371 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
IDRp 267.678Rp 267.678
Rp 267.678 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
Rp 267.678 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
TW$475.89$475.89
$475.89 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$475.89 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
PH₱939.69₱939.69
₱939.69 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₱939.69 05 Oct 2027, 16:55

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

05 Oct 2026, 16:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Sanctum 2", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Sanctum 2", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }