US
USD

Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion

PRODUCT
Sanctum 2: Road to ElysionProductsSanctum 2: Road to Elysion
ID 01a10c90-1ad0-7269-9b6f-7652f395c82c
Game 018d937e-f561-7040-9bad-aff38deb19ba Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 19239
Processed Title
Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion
Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$5.99 $ 9.131,10$5.99 $ 9.131,10-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d
AU$5.99 $8.61$5.99 $8.61-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d
BR$5.99 R$ 29,82$5.99 R$ 29,82-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d
CA$5.99 $8.54$5.99 $8.54-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d
CN$5.99 ¥40.16$5.99 ¥40.16-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d
FR$5.99 5,35 €$5.99 5,35 €-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d
GB$5.99 £4.54$5.99 £4.54-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d
ID$5.99 Rp 106.964$5.99 Rp 106.964-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d
IN$5.99 ₹576.74$5.99 ₹576.74-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d
JP$5.99 ¥947$5.99 ¥947-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d
KR$5.99 ₩8,040$5.99 ₩8,040-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d
NZ$5.99 $10.72$5.99 $10.72-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d
PH$5.99 ₱375.50$5.99 ₱375.50-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d
PL$5.99 23,44 zł$5.99 23,44 zł-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d
TR$5.99 ₺294,45$5.99 ₺294,45-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d
TW$5.99 $190.16$5.99 $190.16-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d
US$5.99 $5.99$5.99 $5.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 da9e3286869097550e45959caf0fad0d

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR5,35 €5,35 €
5,35 € 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
5,35 € 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
PL23,44 zł23,44 zł
23,44 zł 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
23,44 zł 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
GB£4.54£4.54
£4.54 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
£4.54 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
US$5.99$5.99
$5.99 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$5.99 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
CA$8.54$8.54
$8.54 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$8.54 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
BRR$ 29,82R$ 29,82
R$ 29,82 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
R$ 29,82 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
AR$ 9.131,10$ 9.131,10
$ 9.131,10 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$ 9.131,10 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
AU$8.61$8.61
$8.61 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$8.61 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
NZ$10.72$10.72
$10.72 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$10.72 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
TR₺294,45₺294,45
₺294,45 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₺294,45 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
CN¥40.16¥40.16
¥40.16 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
¥40.16 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
IN₹576.74₹576.74
₹576.74 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₹576.74 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
KR₩8,040₩8,040
₩8,040 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₩8,040 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
JP¥947¥947
¥947 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
¥947 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
IDRp 106.964Rp 106.964
Rp 106.964 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
Rp 106.964 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
TW$190.16$190.16
$190.16 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$190.16 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
PH₱375.50₱375.50
₱375.50 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₱375.50 05 Oct 2027, 16:55

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

05 Oct 2026, 16:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Sanctum 2: Road to Elysion", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }