US
USD

Sanctum 2: Ruins of Brightholme

PRODUCT
Sanctum 2 - Ruins of BrightholmeProductsSanctum 2: Ruins of Brightholme
ID 01a10c90-1ad1-71ef-8104-0da7ce906fd0
Game 018d937f-08af-71b0-b734-9125af432406 Sanctum 2 - Ruins of Brightholme
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 19240
Processed Title
Sanctum 2: Ruins of Brightholme
Sanctum 2: Ruins of Brightholme AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Sanctum 2: Ruins of Brightholme AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$5.99 $ 9.131,10$5.99 $ 9.131,10-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d
AU$5.99 $8.61$5.99 $8.61-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d
BR$5.99 R$ 29,82$5.99 R$ 29,82-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d
CA$5.99 $8.54$5.99 $8.54-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d
CN$5.99 ¥40.16$5.99 ¥40.16-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d
FR$5.99 5,35 €$5.99 5,35 €-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d
GB$5.99 £4.54$5.99 £4.54-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d
ID$5.99 Rp 106.964$5.99 Rp 106.964-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d
IN$5.99 ₹576.74$5.99 ₹576.74-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d
JP$5.99 ¥947$5.99 ¥947-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d
KR$5.99 ₩8,040$5.99 ₩8,040-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d
NZ$5.99 $10.72$5.99 $10.72-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d
PH$5.99 ₱375.50$5.99 ₱375.50-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d
PL$5.99 23,44 zł$5.99 23,44 zł-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d
TR$5.99 ₺294,45$5.99 ₺294,45-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d
TW$5.99 $190.16$5.99 $190.16-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d
US$5.99 $5.99$5.99 $5.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 16:55 a0b6b19bbed3bb1459d4cec431a9621d

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR5,35 €5,35 €
5,35 € 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
5,35 € 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
PL23,44 zł23,44 zł
23,44 zł 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
23,44 zł 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
GB£4.54£4.54
£4.54 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
£4.54 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
US$5.99$5.99
$5.99 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$5.99 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
CA$8.54$8.54
$8.54 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$8.54 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
BRR$ 29,82R$ 29,82
R$ 29,82 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
R$ 29,82 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
AR$ 9.131,10$ 9.131,10
$ 9.131,10 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$ 9.131,10 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
AU$8.61$8.61
$8.61 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$8.61 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
NZ$10.72$10.72
$10.72 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$10.72 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
TR₺294,45₺294,45
₺294,45 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₺294,45 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
CN¥40.16¥40.16
¥40.16 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
¥40.16 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
IN₹576.74₹576.74
₹576.74 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₹576.74 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
KR₩8,040₩8,040
₩8,040 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₩8,040 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
JP¥947¥947
¥947 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
¥947 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
IDRp 106.964Rp 106.964
Rp 106.964 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
Rp 106.964 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
TW$190.16$190.16
$190.16 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
$190.16 05 Oct 2027, 16:55
PH₱375.50₱375.50
₱375.50 03 Jan 2027, 15:55
₱375.50 05 Oct 2027, 16:55

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

05 Oct 2026, 16:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Sanctum 2: Ruins of Brightholme", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Sanctum 2: Ruins of Brightholme", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }