US
USD

Atomfall Story Expansion Pack: The Red Strain

PRODUCT
Atomfall Story Expansion Pack: The Red StrainProductsAtomfall Story Expansion Pack: The Red Strain
ID 01a10cb7-2852-72d9-835e-99959cf0edc6
Game 0199529f-21e5-7257-8468-6291e1659ebc Atomfall Story Expansion Pack: The Red Strain
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6ac3bef47199c6df11de229a
Processed Title
Atomfall Story Expansion Pack: The Red Strain
Atomfall Story Expansion Pack: The Red Strain AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Atomfall Story Expansion Pack: The Red Strain AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersRebellion
PublishersRebellion
Typedlc
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
16 Sep 2025, 18:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£14.99 £14.99£14.99 £14.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 131443d463432f5d07e200086525e5d2
FR19,50 € 19,50 €19,50 € 19,50 €-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 35858b1b5a5d68585c45c51cc2dd9f29
PL19,50 € 85,39 zł19,50 € 85,39 zł-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 35858b1b5a5d68585c45c51cc2dd9f29
AR$19.99 $ 30.472,56$19.99 $ 30.472,56-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 75c3ffc0a5d9b2cce5273908e1dc4e04
BR$19.99 R$ 99,53$19.99 R$ 99,53-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 75c3ffc0a5d9b2cce5273908e1dc4e04
CN$19.99 ¥134.04$19.99 ¥134.04-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 75c3ffc0a5d9b2cce5273908e1dc4e04
ID$19.99 Rp 356.963$19.99 Rp 356.963-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 75c3ffc0a5d9b2cce5273908e1dc4e04
IN$19.99 ₹1,924.71$19.99 ₹1,924.71-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 75c3ffc0a5d9b2cce5273908e1dc4e04
KR$19.99 ₩26,832$19.99 ₩26,832-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 75c3ffc0a5d9b2cce5273908e1dc4e04
NZ$19.99 $35.78$19.99 $35.78-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 75c3ffc0a5d9b2cce5273908e1dc4e04
PH$19.99 ₱1,253.14$19.99 ₱1,253.14-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 75c3ffc0a5d9b2cce5273908e1dc4e04
TR$19.99 ₺982,65$19.99 ₺982,65-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 75c3ffc0a5d9b2cce5273908e1dc4e04
TW$19.99 $634.62$19.99 $634.62-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 75c3ffc0a5d9b2cce5273908e1dc4e04
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 75c3ffc0a5d9b2cce5273908e1dc4e04
CA$25.99 $25.99$25.99 $25.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 a1ea5fe20d1465e9f9a9d7202c1ad2c2
AU$29.50 $29.50$29.50 $29.50-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 b1d70e88f729b699ad33964d9951a993
JP¥2,300 ¥2,300¥2,300 ¥2,300-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:38 f837b4693186decbba3a040fba086e4f

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR19,50 €19,50 €
19,50 € 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
19,50 € 05 Oct 2027, 17:38
PL85,39 zł85,39 zł
85,39 zł 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
85,39 zł 05 Oct 2027, 17:38
GB£14.99£14.99
£14.99 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
£14.99 05 Oct 2027, 17:38
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
$19.99 05 Oct 2027, 17:38
CA$25.99$25.99
$25.99 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
$25.99 05 Oct 2027, 17:38
BRR$ 99,53R$ 99,53
R$ 99,53 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
R$ 99,53 05 Oct 2027, 17:38
AR$ 30.472,56$ 30.472,56
$ 30.472,56 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
$ 30.472,56 05 Oct 2027, 17:38
AU$29.50$29.50
$29.50 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
$29.50 05 Oct 2027, 17:38
NZ$35.78$35.78
$35.78 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
$35.78 05 Oct 2027, 17:38
TR₺982,65₺982,65
₺982,65 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
₺982,65 05 Oct 2027, 17:38
CN¥134.04¥134.04
¥134.04 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
¥134.04 05 Oct 2027, 17:38
IN₹1,924.71₹1,924.71
₹1,924.71 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
₹1,924.71 05 Oct 2027, 17:38
KR₩26,832₩26,832
₩26,832 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
₩26,832 05 Oct 2027, 17:38
JP¥2,300¥2,300
¥2,300 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
¥2,300 05 Oct 2027, 17:38
IDRp 356.963Rp 356.963
Rp 356.963 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
Rp 356.963 05 Oct 2027, 17:38
TW$634.62$634.62
$634.62 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
$634.62 05 Oct 2027, 17:38
PH₱1,253.14₱1,253.14
₱1,253.14 03 Jan 2027, 16:38
₱1,253.14 05 Oct 2027, 17:38

Assets

Assets ID
f81eb2c36321c5061d6a3164af074fdd AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

05 Oct 2026, 17:38
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "Atomfall Story Expansion Pack: The Red Strain", "assets": "f81eb2c36321c5061d6a3164af074fdd", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Atomfall Story Expansion Pack: The Red Strain", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [ "Rebellion" ], "publishers": [ "Rebellion" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 16 Sep 2025 18:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }