US
USD

Sanctum 2: The Pursuit

PRODUCT
Sanctum 2: The PursuitProductsSanctum 2: The Pursuit
ID 01a10cc7-5a6c-73d0-b6e4-8d22d9d18c65
Game 018d937f-05c2-7132-a89b-15c9f7f75423 Sanctum 2: The Pursuit
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 19242
Processed Title
Sanctum 2: The Pursuit
Sanctum 2: The Pursuit AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Sanctum 2: The Pursuit AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$5.99 $ 9.131,10$5.99 $ 9.131,10-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f
AU$5.99 $8.61$5.99 $8.61-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f
BR$5.99 R$ 29,82$5.99 R$ 29,82-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f
CA$5.99 $8.54$5.99 $8.54-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f
CN$5.99 ¥40.16$5.99 ¥40.16-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f
FR$5.99 5,35 €$5.99 5,35 €-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f
GB$5.99 £4.54$5.99 £4.54-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f
ID$5.99 Rp 106.964$5.99 Rp 106.964-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f
IN$5.99 ₹576.74$5.99 ₹576.74-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f
JP$5.99 ¥947$5.99 ¥947-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f
KR$5.99 ₩8,040$5.99 ₩8,040-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f
NZ$5.99 $10.72$5.99 $10.72-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f
PH$5.99 ₱375.50$5.99 ₱375.50-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f
PL$5.99 23,44 zł$5.99 23,44 zł-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f
TR$5.99 ₺294,45$5.99 ₺294,45-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f
TW$5.99 $190.16$5.99 $190.16-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f
US$5.99 $5.99$5.99 $5.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 17:56 5a9c8b2800bf881a9bc2fa9ebbc98d9f

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR5,35 €5,35 €
5,35 € 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
5,35 € 05 Oct 2027, 17:56
PL23,44 zł23,44 zł
23,44 zł 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
23,44 zł 05 Oct 2027, 17:56
GB£4.54£4.54
£4.54 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
£4.54 05 Oct 2027, 17:56
US$5.99$5.99
$5.99 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
$5.99 05 Oct 2027, 17:56
CA$8.54$8.54
$8.54 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
$8.54 05 Oct 2027, 17:56
BRR$ 29,82R$ 29,82
R$ 29,82 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
R$ 29,82 05 Oct 2027, 17:56
AR$ 9.131,10$ 9.131,10
$ 9.131,10 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
$ 9.131,10 05 Oct 2027, 17:56
AU$8.61$8.61
$8.61 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
$8.61 05 Oct 2027, 17:56
NZ$10.72$10.72
$10.72 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
$10.72 05 Oct 2027, 17:56
TR₺294,45₺294,45
₺294,45 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
₺294,45 05 Oct 2027, 17:56
CN¥40.16¥40.16
¥40.16 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
¥40.16 05 Oct 2027, 17:56
IN₹576.74₹576.74
₹576.74 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
₹576.74 05 Oct 2027, 17:56
KR₩8,040₩8,040
₩8,040 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
₩8,040 05 Oct 2027, 17:56
JP¥947¥947
¥947 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
¥947 05 Oct 2027, 17:56
IDRp 106.964Rp 106.964
Rp 106.964 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
Rp 106.964 05 Oct 2027, 17:56
TW$190.16$190.16
$190.16 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
$190.16 05 Oct 2027, 17:56
PH₱375.50₱375.50
₱375.50 03 Jan 2027, 16:56
₱375.50 05 Oct 2027, 17:56

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

05 Oct 2026, 17:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Sanctum 2: The Pursuit", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Sanctum 2: The Pursuit", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }