US
USD

EVERSPACE™ 2

PRODUCT
ID 01a11037-0811-7040-8bff-3194e754865e
Game 018d937e-f4d3-7185-98f0-51883414ef27 EVERSPACE™ 2
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 1128920
Processed Title
EVERSPACE™ 2
EVERSPACE™ 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
EVERSPACE™ 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersRockfish Games
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
06 Apr 2023, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR49,99 € 49,99 €49,99 € 49,99 €-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 347dcf3edb32eb23d6d856a45ec4ff40
PL49,99 € 218,43 zł49,99 € 218,43 zł-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 347dcf3edb32eb23d6d856a45ec4ff40
GB£39.99 £39.99£39.99 £39.99-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 54b74322840ba9612cb20233b55f11ae
AR$49.99 $ 75.972,80$49.99 $ 75.972,80-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 73b4ed835e23246e59a4d96786454cb8
AU$49.99 $71.73$49.99 $71.73-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 73b4ed835e23246e59a4d96786454cb8
BR$49.99 R$ 249,67$49.99 R$ 249,67-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 73b4ed835e23246e59a4d96786454cb8
CA$49.99 $71.34$49.99 $71.34-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 73b4ed835e23246e59a4d96786454cb8
CN$49.99 ¥335.16$49.99 ¥335.16-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 73b4ed835e23246e59a4d96786454cb8
ID$49.99 Rp 892.676$49.99 Rp 892.676-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 73b4ed835e23246e59a4d96786454cb8
IN$49.99 ₹4,819.24$49.99 ₹4,819.24-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 73b4ed835e23246e59a4d96786454cb8
JP$49.99 ¥7,910$49.99 ¥7,910-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 73b4ed835e23246e59a4d96786454cb8
KR$49.99 ₩66,921$49.99 ₩66,921-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 73b4ed835e23246e59a4d96786454cb8
NZ$49.99 $89.19$49.99 $89.19-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 73b4ed835e23246e59a4d96786454cb8
PH$49.99 ₱3,137.51$49.99 ₱3,137.51-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 73b4ed835e23246e59a4d96786454cb8
TR$49.99 ₺2.458,44$49.99 ₺2.458,44-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 73b4ed835e23246e59a4d96786454cb8
TW$49.99 $1,588.70$49.99 $1,588.70-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 73b4ed835e23246e59a4d96786454cb8
US$49.99 $49.99$49.99 $49.99-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 73b4ed835e23246e59a4d96786454cb8

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR49,99 €49,99 €
49,99 € 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
49,99 € 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
PL218,43 zł218,43 zł
218,43 zł 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
218,43 zł 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
GB£39.99£39.99
£39.99 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
£39.99 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
US$49.99$49.99
$49.99 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$49.99 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
CA$71.33$71.33
$71.33 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$71.33 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
BRR$ 249,67R$ 249,67
R$ 249,67 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
R$ 249,67 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
AR$ 75.972,80$ 75.972,80
$ 75.972,80 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$ 75.972,80 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
AU$71.73$71.73
$71.73 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$71.73 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
NZ$89.19$89.19
$89.19 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
$89.19 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
TR₺2.458,44₺2.458,44
₺2.458,44 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
₺2.458,44 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
CN¥335.16¥335.16
¥335.16 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
¥335.16 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
IN₹4,819.24₹4,819.24
₹4,819.24 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
₹4,819.24 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
KR₩66,921₩66,921
₩66,921 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
₩66,921 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
JP¥7,902¥7,902
¥7,902 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
¥7,902 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
IDRp 892.676Rp 892.676
Rp 892.676 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
Rp 892.676 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
TW$1,588.70$1,588.70
$1,588.70 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
$1,588.70 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
PH₱3,137.51₱3,137.51
₱3,137.51 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
₱3,137.51 06 Oct 2027, 12:35

Assets

Assets ID
456354b93df3987ce32c91cc433193a8 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

06 Oct 2026, 09:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "EVERSPACE™ 2", "assets": "456354b93df3987ce32c91cc433193a8", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "EVERSPACE™ 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "ROCKFISH Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 06 Apr 2023 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }